1 выпуск 1967-1968 г кл рук. Корчагина Екатерина Семеновна



жүктеу 248.47 Kb.
Дата27.04.2016
өлшемі248.47 Kb.
:

1 выпуск 1967-1968 г.

кл. рук. Корчагина Екатерина Семеновна.


1.Абрамова Татьяна Николаевна

2.Денисович Владимир Семенович

3.Дубина Нина Васильевна

4.Ерощенко Лидия Ивановна

5.Ерошенко Людмила Ивановна

6.Забияка Анатолий Васильевич

7.Ищенко Раиса Антоновна

8.Кузьменко Валентина Львовна

9.Ковалева Ольга Стефановна

10.Корниенко Галина Ивановна

11.Крылов Григорий Иванович

12.Коденко Анатолий Васильевич

13.Лаптева Людмила Леонидовна

14.Максименко Галина Петровна

15.Поставничий Анатолий Стефанович

16.Полякова Валентина Ивановна

17.Прохоренко Николай Васильевич

18.Спесивцева Лидия Федоровна

19.Стрельникова Вера Степановна

20.Срединский Василий Сергеевич

21.Чиркина Валентина Ивановна

22.Чеботарева Татьяна Дмитриевна

23.Чеботарев Анатолий Иванович

24.Шевченко Николай Николаевич

25.Губарь Вячеслав Дмитриевич

26.Завгородний Виктор Константинович

27.Кузнецова Любовь Алексеевна

28.Кривенко Владимир Иванович

29.Кишинский Александр

30.Макушка Валентина Ефимовна

31.Макушка Светлана Петровна

32.Мистюк Татьяна Юрьевна

33.Макаренко Анна Григорьевна

34.Налесная Лидия Яковлевна

35.Носачев Владимир Иванович

36.Олейников Виктор Васильевич

37.Пашко Татьяна Михайловна

38.Раца Владимир Александрович

39.Савченко Антонина Дмитриевна

40.Старова Раиса Владимировна

41.Толпинский Александр Иванович

42.Толпинский Алексей Семенович

43.Удодов Владимир Михайлович

44.Цуринов Михаил Александрович

45.Шелестюкова Вера Ивановна

46.Якименко Светлана Федоровна

47.Ерощенко Людмила Трифоновна

48.Чумакова Надежда Сергеевна

49.Андреенко Василий Иванович

50.Савинкова Татьяна Владимировна




2 выпуск 1968-1969г.
кл. рук.


1.Арешин Виктор Николаевич

2.Алтухова Валентина Васильевна

3.Алейникова Татьяна Васильевна

4.Андрюшина Нина Стефановна

5.Бобок Прасковья Анатольевна

6.Варава Валентина Николаевна

7.Гузиев Анатолий Макарович

8.Горбенко Татьяна Ивановна

9.Долгополов Василий Яковлевич

10.Ерощенко Татьяна Трифоновна

11.Забияка Виктор Васильевич

12.Засыпкина Татьяна Петровна

13.Капустина Татьяна Васильевна

14.Катрыч Валентина Ивановна

15.Костенко Татьяна Николаевна

16.Козубов Виктор Прокофьевич

17.Кошелев Сергей Васильевич

18.Калина Галина Алексеевна

19.Куткова Мария Васильевна

20.Лобко Валентина Николаевна

21.Морозова Татьяна Ивановна

22.Непокрытая Людмила Семеновна

23.Налесный Георгий Иванович

24.Панченко Лидия Константиновна

25.Солдаткова Валентина Васильевна

26.Соболевская Светлана Валентиновна

27.Савовский Владимир Гаврилович

28.Ткаченко Галина Петровна

29.Чеботарева Зоя Викторовна

30.Черкасов Юрий Иванович

31.Найдин Николай Михайлович

3 выпуск 1969-1970 г.


кл. рук. Эльвира


1 Базаров Виктор Алексеевич

2 Долгополова Татьяна Ивановна

3 Знайченко Николай Григорьевич

4 Кисиленко Виктор Васильевич

5 Кучеренко Василий Васильевич

6 Клименко Владимир Александрович

7 Кузнецова Галина Вячеславовна

8 Лисичкин Алексей Григорьевич

9 Налесная Нина Яковлевна

10 Налесный Александр Иванович

11 Попов Николай Петрович

12 Пузева Любовь Ивановна

13 Раца Тамара Александровна

14 Румянцев Григорий Андреевич

15 Солошенко Валентина Николаевна

16 Цурган Татьяна Сергеевна

17 Чебурахина Анна Максимовна

18 Чулков Владимир Федорович

19 Арешин Анатолий Николаевич

20 Баланина Наталья Ивановна

21 Боровая Галина Ивановна

22 Брылин Юрий Иванович

23 Варава Галина Николаевна

24 Игинов Валентин Васильевич

25 Ищенко Александр Андреевич

26 Ковтунов Сергей Григорьевич

27 Кузьменко Валентина Никитична

28 Павленко Татьяна Ивановна

29 Сасько Сергей Петрович

30 Сигида Лидия Никитична

31 Соболевский Анатолий Валентинович

32 Солодовников Анатолий Иванович

33 Стрельникова Валентина Стефановна

34 Чеботарева Галина Дмитриевна

35 Сорокина Надежда Леонидовна

36 Чирка Николай Иванович

37 Чекалина Валентина Владимировна

38 Шапошников Сергей Васильевич

39 Халаимова Наталья Борисовна

40 Принцевский Михаил Николаевич





4 выпуск 1970-1971г.


кл. рук. Ковтунова Валентина Ивановна
1.Алейницкий Николай Васильевич

2.Баланина Елена Ивановна

3.Горбикова Татьяна Степановна

4.Долгополова Любовь Алексеевна

5.Гизулин Николай Васильевич

6.Кравцова Ирина Ивановна

7.Кравцов Юрий Леонидович

8.Кударенко Александр Петрович

9.Комарницкий Виктор Васильевич

10.Колесов Виктор Григорьевич

11.Крячко Надежда Ивановна

12.Куткова Галина Васильевна

13.Леус Василий Андреевич

14.Непокрытый Владимир Алексеевич

15.Найдин Сергей Михайлович

16.Святкина Валентина Семеновна

17.Сытникова Валентина Федоровна

18.Сергиенко Любовь Филипповна

19.Старова Валентина Владимировна

20.Сарытерза Александр Григорьевич

21.Шмелева Татьяна Федоровна

5 выпуск 1971-1972г


кл. рук. Гавриленко Ольга Александровна
1.Алтухова Надежда Васильевна

2.Андреева Наталья Аркадьевна

3.Варава Наталья Александровна

4.Голикова Елена Александровна

5.Корчагин Анатолий Николаевич

6.Кошелева Татьяна Алексеевна

7.Кравченко Татьяна Григорьевна

8.Кравцова Нелли Леонидовна

9.Кучеренко Николай Васильевич

10.Линникова Надежда Сергеевна

11.Лаптева Татьяна Леонидовна

12.Мотренко Тамара Николаевна

13.Налесная Наталья Петровна

14.Клименко Николай Евгеньевич

15.Корниенко Владимир Иванович

16.Носенко Татьяна Антоновна

17.Принцевская Надежда Николаевна

18.Савинков Николай Владимирович

19.Туфляков Владимир Петрович

20.Святкина Наталья Семеновна

21.Сковпень Наталья Павловна

22.Шульга Алла Александровна

23.Якименко Ольга Федоровна

6 выпуск 1972-1973г.


кл. рук.
1.Алейникова Светлана Васильевна

2.Бондарева Галина Александровна

3.Грушина Татьяна Ивановна

4.Волошина Наталья Николаевна

5.Горбиков Юрий Степанович

6.Детюк Зинаида Дмитриевна

7.Денисович Виктор Семенович

8.Долгополова Наталья Федоровна

9.Ковтунова Дина Григорьевна

10.Кравченко Александра Григорьевна

11.Кривоносов Николай Ильич

12.Литвинова Людмила Ивановна

13.Матвиевская Елена Алексеевна

14.Нестеренко Ольга Николаевна

15.Прасолов Василий Иванович

16.Прокопенко Людмила Александровна

17.Рязанцева Людмила Александровна

18.Сагайдак Лидия Александровна

19.Солдаткова Валентина Андреевна

20.Федакова Валентина Пантелеевна

21.Радченко Ираида Дмитриевна

7 выпуск 1973-1974г.


кл. рук.
1.Березанов Владимир Михайлович

2.Бондаренко Сергей Дмитриевич

3.Бурминская Елена Николаевна

4.Варава Николай Александрович

5.Горбиков Владимир Сергеевич

6.Губарь Наталья Дмитриевна

7.Колесов Евгений Николаевич

8.Жидко Анатолий Дмитриевич

9.Козубова Валентина Петровна

10.Кулишова Татьяна Алексеевна

11.Максименко Людмила Петровна

12.Пилипенко Валентина Васильевна

13.Сорокин Геннадий Леонидович

14.Украинцева Любовь Викторовна

15.Шапошников Александр Николаевич

16.Шевченко Рита Дмитриевна

17.Долгополов Владимир Филиппович

18.Засыпкина Татьяна Петровна

19.Олейникова Евдокия Васильевна

20.Шелестюкова Валентина Алексеевна


8 выпуск 1974-1975г.


кл. рук. Ляшева Зоя Федоровна
1.Солодовников Виталий Иванович

2.Алейникова Наталья Васильевна

3.Бурминский Владимир Николаевич

4.Бородаев Николай Петрович

5.Бабошина Юлия Николаевна

6.Васильев Василий Леонтьевич

7.Корчагин Валерий Николаевич

8.Кулишов Виктор Алексеевич

9.Литвинов Сергей Иванович

10.Линникова Татьяна Алексеевна

11.Лысенко Нина Степановна

12.Лобко Алексей Петрович

13.Прокопенко Анатолий Александрович

14.Перепелюк Елена Петровна

15.Рязанцев Александр Александрович

16.Старостенко Любовь Ивановна

17.Святкин Виктор Семенович

18.Стаценко Виктор Николаевич

19.Туфляков Анатолий Петрович

20.Ушкалов Александр Николаевич

21.Юрченко Надежда Федоровна

22.Масаев Ризван Айндинович


9 выпуск 1975-1976г.
кл. рук. Самошкина Екатерина Антоновна
1.Асланян Ирина Суреновна

2.Долгополова Светлана Филипповна

3.Дмитренко Валентина Викторовна

4.Ермакова Елена Ивановна

5.Ермакова Татьяна Ивановна

6.Жидко Анатолий Михайлович

7.Колбина Татьяна Борисовна

8.Корниенко Николай Иванович

9.Кучеренко Ирина Николаевна

10.Лобко Валентина Алексеевна

11.Носенко Александр Антонович

12.Озеров Николай Николаевич

13.Пеньков Виктор Андреевич

14.Перепелюк Таисия Петровна

15.Сергиенко Галина Дмитриевна

16.Усикова Наталья Алексеевна

17.Чухраев Евгений Васильевич

10 выпуск 1976-1977г.


КЛ.РУК-ЛЬ: Дрозд Владимир Никитич

1.Алейникова Галина Васильевна

2.Бондаренко Александр Дмитриевич

3.Бурминский Виктор Васильевич

4.Дмитренко Александр Алексеевич

5.Кополовец Людмила Васильевна

6.Кравченко Любовь Григорьевна

7.Кривоносов Анатолий Григорьевич

8.Курусь Сергей Николаевич

9.Коденко Иван Васильевич

10.Линников Сергей Алексеевич

11.Лобко Сергей Петрович

12.Мамедов Мифти Исмаилович

13.Мотренко Валентина Ивановна

14.Мотренко Лидия Николаевна

15.Озеров Владимир Петрович

16.Радченко Надежда Дмитриевна

17.Ракша Василий Васильевич

18.Савинкова Лариса Владимировна

19.Солдатков Александр Викторович

20.Удодова Татьяна Геннадьевна

21.Юрченко Григорий Яковлевич

11 выпуск 1977-1978г.
кл. рук. Денисович Нина Эдуардовна


1.Алейников Василий Николаевич

2.Березанов Александр Михайлович

3.Бондаренко Лариса Петровна

4.Ботнарь Светлана Ивановна

5.Громакова Людмила Николаевна

6.Дмитренко Елена Федоровна

7.Жидко Сергей Дмитриевич

8.Забияка Юрий Васильевич

9.Козачек Людмила Николаевна

10.Кривоносова Лариса Николаевна

11.Лукашов Владимир Николаевич

12.Мирошниченко Сергей Алексеевич

13.Макаренко Николай Николаевич

14.Мандиев Хамзат Абдулхалимович

15.Прасолова Любовь Николаевна

16.Романченко Виктор Иванович

17.Рулла Виктор Иванович

18.Рубчевская Татьяна Викторовна

19.Осадченко Федор Владимирович

20.Савченко Сергей Дмитриевич

21.Святкин Сергей Семенович

22.Сергиенко Зоя Дмитриевна

23.Солдатков Алексей Васильевич

24.Удодова Наталья Николаевна

25.Чеботарева Людмила Ивановна

26.Чубенко Любовь Александровна

27.Якименко Лидия Федоровна

28.Григоров Юрий Михайлович



выпуск 1978-1979 г.
кл. рук. Поставничая Любовь Григорьевна
1.Макарова Елена Юрьевна

2.Бушкина Галина Ивановна

3.Денисенко Светлана Валентиновна

4.Засыпкина Ирина Петровна

5.Кривоносова Надежда Григорьевна

6.Караваева Тамара Витальевна

7.Кривоносова Жанна Васильевна

8.Корытыч Сергей Владимирович

9.Мушкетов Алексей Иванович

10.Олейникова Альбина Ивановна

11.Пышкин Виктор Васильевич

12.Ракша Иван Васильевич

13.Реуцкий Николай Васильевич

14.Сагайдак Сергей Александрович

15.Сасько Юрий Алексеевич

16.Удодова Тамара Васильевна

17.Храмцов Василий Иванович

18.Юдаева Зоя Андреевна

ВЫПУСК –13 й 1979-1980 г
кл.рук-ль:


  1. Андреева Лилия Аркадьевна

  2. Андриенко Елена Ивановна

  3. Бондарев Сергей Иванович

  4. Бисаев Висита Адмусиевич

  5. Винецкая Марина Васильевна

  6. Громаков Александр Николаевич

  7. Горбиков Александр Николаевич

  8. Гузь Владимир Иванович

  9. Денисович Юрий Семенович

  10. Донсков Александр Александрович

  11. Забияка Евгений Васильевич

  12. Колесов Владимир Николаевич

  13. Мирошниченко Александр Алексеевич

  14. Перепелюк Александр Владимирович

  15. Прасолов Виктор Николаевич

  16. Сергиенко Михаил Дмитриевич

  17. Сонченко Ирина Васильевна

  18. Солдатко Юрий Викторович

  19. Спесивцева Лариса Анатольевна

14-й выпуск 1980-1981 г.г.


Кл.руководитель:Денисович Нина Эдуардовна
1. Васильев Зиновий Николаевич

  1. Ищенко Андрей Александрович

  2. Казаков Игорь Александрович

  3. Корис Борис Михайлович

  4. Кучеренко Сергей Николаевич

  5. Кунах Лилия Петровна

  6. Лобко Галина Алексеевна

  7. Максименко Валентина Петровна

  8. Мамич Галина Васильевна

  9. Медведев Александр Николаевич

  10. Омарова Хава Омаровна

  11. Пышкина Ирина Васильевна

  12. Приходченко Нина Николаевна

  13. Роякин Александр Васильевич

  14. Сагайдак Владимир Николаевич

  15. Суховеева Светлана Васильевна

  16. Удодова Лидия Васильевна

18.Федаков Юрий Пантелеевич

15-й выпуск 1981-1982 г.г.


кл.рук-ль:

1. АБДУЛКЕРИМОВ МАГОМЕД МАГОМЕДОВИЧ


2. БАЛАНИН ВАСИЛИЙ ИВАНОВИЧ
3. БАХМАЦКАЯ ИЗАБЕЛЛА НИКОЛАЕВНА
4. БОРОДАЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ
5. ГАСАНОВ СУЛЕЙМАН АЛИГАДЖИЕВИЧ

6. ЗАМАЙ НАДЕЖДА ПЕТРОВНА


7. КРАВЧЕНКО АЛЛА ГРИГОРЬЕВНА
8. КУЗНЕЦОВ СЕРГЕЙ ВЯЧЕСЛАВОВИЧ
9. МИРОШНИЧЕНКО ЛЮДМИЛА АЛЕКСЕЕВНА
10.МОМОТ ИРИНА ИВАНОВНА
11. ОЗЕРОВА НАТАЛЬЯ НИКОЛАЕВНА
12.СОНЧЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ
13.СТРЕЛЬНИКОВА ЛИЛИЯ ВИКТОРОВНА
14.ТИХОМИРОВ СЕРГЕЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ
15.ШЕВЧЕНКО ОЛЬГА ГЕННАДИЕВНА
16.ЧУМАКОВ СЕРГЕЙ ГЕННАДИЕВИЧ
17.ШУГАЕВА СВЕТЛАНА ПЕТРОВНА

16-Й ВЫПУСК 1982-1983 Г.Г.


КЛ.РУК-ЛЬ: КРАВЧЕНКО СВЕТЛАНА НИКОЛАЕВНА



  1. КОВТУНОВ ЮРИЙ ИВАНОВИЧ




  1. КОЗУБОВА ОЛЬГА НИКОЛАЕВНА




  1. ЛИННИК АЛЕКСАНДР НИКОЛАЕВИЧ




  1. ЛУКАШОВА ОЛЬГА НИКОЛАЕВНА

  2. МОМОТ СЕРГЕЙ ИВАНОВИЧ

  3. ОЗЕРОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ПЕТРОВИЧ

  4. ПУСТОВОЙ СЕРГЕЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ

  5. РАДЧЕНКО АНДРЕЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ

  6. РЕУЦКИЙ ИГОРЬ ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ

  7. РУБЧЕВСКАЯ НАТАЛЬЯ ВИКТОРОВНА

  8. СОЛОДОВНИКОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ

  9. ТЕРЕНЧЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ

  10. УДОДОВ АНАТОЛИЙ НМКОЛАВЕИЧ

  11. ЧЕРКАЩЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ

17-Й ВЫПУСК 1983-1984 Г.Г.

КЛ.РУК-ЛЬ: ПОСТАВНИЧАЯ ЛЮБОВЬ ГРИГОРЬЕВНА


  1. БАСС ИВАН ГРИГОРЬЕВИЧ

  2. ЕРМАК СЕРГЕЙ ГЕННАДЬЕВИЧ

  3. ЕРМАКОВ НИКОЛАЙ ИВАНОВИЧ

  4. ЕРОШЕНКО ОЛЬГА ИВАНОВНА

  5. ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВА ЕЛЕНА ГЕРМАНОВНА

  6. КАРАВАЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР ВИТАЛЬЕВИЧ

  7. КОШЕЛЕВА ИННА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА

  8. КОШЕЛЕВ СЕРГЕЙ АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ

  9. КУНАХ НИНА ПЕТРОВНА

  10. КРИВОНОСОВ ВЛАДИМИР ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ

  11. САМОШКИНА ИРИНА ЕВГЕНЬЕВНА

  12. СТРЕЛЬНИКОВ СЕРГЕЙ ВИКТОРОВИЧ

18-Й ВЫПУСК 1984-1985 Г.Г.

КЛ.РУКОВОДИТЕЛЬ: КОВТУНОВА ВАЛЕНТИНА ИВАНОВНА


  1. БУШКИН ВАСИЛИЙ ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ

  2. ВОРОНЦОВА ЛАРИСА НИКОЛАЕВНА

  3. ДЖАБРАИЛОВ АЛВИ АБУСАЛТАНОВИЧ

  4. ИЩЕНКО ЕЛЕНА АЛЕКСЕЕВНА

  5. КРИВОНОСОВ ВЛАДИМИР АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ

  6. КРИВОНОСОВ СЕРГЕЙ АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ

  7. КУНАХ ЛЕОНИД ПЕТРОВИЧ

  8. КОРОТЫЧ ЛЕОНИД ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ

  9. МОТРЕНКО ВЛАДИМИР НИКОЛАЕВИЧ

  10. ОЛМАРОВ РОМАЗАН ОМАРОВИЧ

  11. СОНЧЕНКО ЛИЛИЯ ВЛАДИМИРОВНА

  12. СТРЕЛЬНИКОВА НЕЛЛИ АНАТОЛЬЕВНА

  13. РАДЧЕНКО ОЛЬГА НИКОЛАЕВНА

  14. ЧУМАКОВА СВЕТЛАНА ГЕННАДЬЕВНА

  15. ШУЛЬГА СЕРГЕЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ

  16. ШУЭБОВА ЗАРИМА ИСАЕВНА

  17. ЭЛЬТИЕВ ХАЛУАТ ЭЛИМХАДЖИЕВИЧ

19-ВЫПУСК 1985-1986 Г.Г.
КЛ.РУКОВОДИТЕЛЬ: САВЧЕНКО СЕРГЕЙ ДМИТРИЕВИЧ


  1. ГАРНУШКО ОЛЬГА ВИКТОРОВНА

  2. ДЖАБРАИЛОВА МАДИНА АБУСАИТОВНА

  3. ДЖАБРАИЛОВА ХЕДИ АБУСАИТОВНА

  4. ИГИНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ПЕТРОВИЧ

  5. КРИВОНОСОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ПЕТРОВИЧ

  6. ОХОТНИКОВА СВЕТЛАНА НИКОЛАЕВНА

  7. ПЕРЕПЕЛЮК СВЕТЛАНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА

  8. РАДУЕВА ИНА ХАМИДОВНА

  9. САГАЙДАК СВЕТЛАНА НИКОЛАЕВНА

  10. ШУГАЕВА ЛЮДМИЛА ПЕТРОВНА

20-Й ВЫПУСК 1986-87 Г.Г.


КЛ.РУКОВОДИТЕЛЬ: КОВТУНОВА ВАЛЕНТИНА ИВАНОВНА


  1. АЛЕЙНИКОВ АНАТОЛИЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ

  2. БАЛАНИН КОНСТАНТИН АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ

  3. ВАРАВА РОМАН ЕВГЕНЬЕВИЧ

  4. ВАСИЛЬЕВ СЕРГЕЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ

  5. ГОЛОВКО ГЕННАДИЙ ИВАНОВИЧ

  6. КОЗУБОВА ЮЛИЯ НИКОЛАЕВНА

  7. ПРЯДКИН СЕРГЕЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ

  8. САСЬКО ГАЛИНА НИКОЛАЕВНА

  9. СКЛЯРОВ НИКОЛАЙ ИВАНОВИЧ

  10. СТОКОЛЯСОВА НАТАЛЬЯ ВАСИЛЬЕВНА

  11. ФИРСОВ СЕРГЕЙ ВИКТОРОВИЧ

  12. БИСАЕВ ВИСИТА АДМУСАЕВИЧ

  13. КРИВОНОСОВ АНДЕРЕЙ АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ

21-Й ВЫПУСК 1987-1988

КЛ.РУК-ЛЬ: САВЧЕНКО СЕРГЕЙ ДМИТРИЕВИЧ


  1. АХМЕТХАНОВ РУСЛАН САЙДОМИЕВИЧ

  2. БАХМАЦКИЙ ЕВГЕНИЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ

  3. БЕРЕЖНАЯ ТАТЬЯНА ВАСИЛЬЕВНА

  4. БУКУЛИЕВА ДАГМАН ХАЖАЕВНА

  5. ДОЛГАЯ ИРИНА СИЛЕЧНА

  6. КАУНОВА СВЕТЛАНА НИКОЛАЕВНА

  7. КУНАХ СЕРГЕЙ ПЕТРОВИЧ

  8. МАКАРОВ ВАДИМ ЮРЬЕВИЧ

  9. ИЩЕНКО ВЛАДИМИР АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ

  10. САМОШКИНА ИННА НИКОЛАЕВНА

  11. СТРЕЛЬНИКОВ ВИТАЛИЙ АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ

  12. БУРМЕНСКАЯ ЛАРИСА АНАТОЛЬЕВНА

22-Й ВЫПУСК 1988-1989 Г.Г.


КЛ.РУК-ЛЬ: ДМИТРЕНКО ИРИНА ВИКТОРОВНА


  1. БЕХТЕРЕВА ГАЛИНА ВИКТОРОВНА

  2. БИСУЛТАНОВА ЗАРЕТ КИЛАБОВНА

  3. БОНДАРЕВА ЕЛЕНА ГРИГОРЬЕВНА

  4. ГОЛОВКО ВАСИЛИЙ ИВАНОВИЧ

  5. КРЯЧКО НАТАЛЬЯ НИКОЛАЕВНА

  6. ЛОГУНОВ ОЛЕГ ВАДИМОВИЧ

  7. МЫЦЫК ДИАНА ВИКТОРОВНА

  8. СОЛДАТКО ВЛАДИМИР СЕРГЕЕВИЧ

  9. СТОКОЛЯСОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ИВАНОВИЧ

  10. ЧИРКА НАТАЛЬЯ АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА

  11. ШЕВЧЕНКО НАДЕЖДА ВИКТОРОВНА

23-Й ВЫПУСК 1989-1990 Г.Г.


КЛ.РУКОВОДИТЕЛЬ: САВЧЕНКО СЕРГЕЙ ДМИТРИЕВИЧ



  1. АРЕШИНА ТАТЬЯНА ВИКТОРОВНА

  2. ВАРАВА ОКСАНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА

  3. ВОРОБЬЕВА ИННА ИГОРЕВНА

  4. ЕРМАК СВЕТЛАНА ГЕННАДИЕВНА

  5. ПОСТАВНИЧИЙ СЕРГЕЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ

  6. СОЛОДОВНИКОВА ЕЛЕНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА

  7. ЦЫПУРИН ИВАН ЕВГЕНЬЕВИЧ

  8. УДОДОВ ВИТАЛИЙ ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ

24-Й ВЫПУСК 1990-1991 Г.Г.


КЛ.РУКОВОДИТЕЛЬ: ПОСТАВНИЧАЯ ЛЮБОВЬ ГРИГОРЬЕВНА


  1. БАЛАНИНА ТАТЬЯНА АНАТОЛЬЕВНА

  2. ВАРАВА ЕКАТЕРИНА ЕВГЕНЬЕВНА

  3. ДЕНИСОВИЧ АНДРЕЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ

  4. НАУМЕНКО ЕЛЕНА АНАТОЛЬЕВНА

  5. НЕПОКРЫТЫЙ ВИТАЛИЙ АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ

  6. НЕПОКРЫТЫЙ ОЛЕГ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ

  7. ПОСТАВНИЧАЯ ИРИНА АНАТОЛЬЕВНА

  8. ПРЯДКИН ВЛАДИМИР НИКОЛАЕВИЧ

  9. САМОШКИНА ЕЛЕНА НИКОЛАЕВНА

  10. ШЕВЧЕНКО ОЛЬГА ВИКТОРОВНА

  11. ШУЛЬГА ТАТЬЯНА НИКОЛАЕВНА

  12. ЭЛЬТИЕВ ИСМАИЛ ЭЛИМХАДЖИЕВИЧ

  13. ТОЛПИНСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ

  14. АМАЕВА РАИСА ИСАЕВНА

25-Й ВЫПУСК 1991-1992 Г.Г.


КЛ.РУК-ЛЬ: БЕЗНОГИХ НИКОЛАЙ БОРИСОВИЧ



  1. ГОЛОВКО АЛЕКСАНДР АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ

  2. ГОРБЕНКО АННА ВАСИЛЬЕВНА

  3. ГОРДЕЕВ СЕРГЕЙ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ

  4. ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВ ЭДУАРД ЮРЬЕВИЧ

  5. КОВАЛЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ

  6. СТОКОЛЯСОВ ОЛЕГ ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ

  7. ЧИРКА ИРИНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА

  8. ШЕВЧЕНКО ОЛЬГА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА

  9. ШМЕЛЁВ МАКСИМ ВИКТОРОВИЧ

26-Й ВЫПУСК 1992-1993 Г.Г


.КЛ.РУК-ЛЬ: ДМИТРЕНКО ИРИНА ВИКТОРОВНА



  1. АРЕШИН НИКОЛАЙ ВИКТОРОВИЧ

  2. БОРИСОВА ЕЛЕНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА

  3. БУЛАЧЕВА МАДИНА АХМЕДОВНА

  4. ГАРНУШКО ОКСАНА ВИКТОРОВНА

  5. ИЩЕНКО АНДРЕЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ

  6. НЕПОКРЫТАЯ ОЛЬГА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА

  7. ОХОТНИКОВ ОЛЕГ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ

  8. СЕНОКОПОВ ЮРИЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ

  9. ТУФЛЯКОВА ОКСАНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА

  10. ХОЛОД ТАТЬЯНА ГРИГОРЬЕВНА

  11. ЧИРКА ЮРИЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ

27-Й ВЫПУСК 1993-1994 Г.Г.


КЛ.РУК-ЛЬ: БЕЗНОГИХ НИКОЛАЙ БОРИСОВИЧ


  1. БЕЛАЯ ЛЮБОВЬ АНАТОЛЬЕВНА

  2. БУРАНОВА ТАТЬЯНА СЕРГЕЕВНА

  3. ВАРАВА АЛЕКСЕЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ

  4. НИКОЛАЕНКО ЕКАТЕРИНА НИКОЛАЕВНА

  5. ПОСТАВНИЧАЯ ИННА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА

  6. СЕРБУЛОВА ЭЛЛА АЛЕКСАДРОВНА

28-Й ВЫПУСК 1994-1995 Г.Г.


КЛ.РУК-ЛЬ: КОШЕЛЕВА ЛИЛИЯ ПЕТРОВНА


  1. БОНДАРЕВ АНДРЕЙ ГРИГОРЬЕВИЧ

  2. БРЫЛИН ИВАН ЮРЬЕВИЧ

  3. ВАСИЛЬЕВА АЛЕНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА

  4. ДЕНИСОВИЧ СЕРГЕЙ ВИКТОРОВИЧ

  5. МАГОМЕДОВА ХАБИТ АБДУРАШИДОВА

  6. НЕПОКРЫТАЯ ИРИНА ЮРЬЕВНА

29-Й ВЫПУСК 1995-1996 Г.Г.


КЛ.РУК-ЛЬ: ГУЗЬ ТАМАРА АЛЕКСЕЕВНА


  1. ВАЛЬКО ЖАННА ПЕТРОВНА

  2. БОНДАРЕВА ОЛЬГА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА

  3. ГОЛОВКО ЕЛЕНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА

  4. ГОРБЕНКО ЕЛЕНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА

  5. ГОРДЕЕВА ИННА МИХАЙЛОВНА

  6. ГРИГОРЬЕВА МАРИНА ЮРЬЕВНА

  7. КОЗУБОВА ЕЛЕНА ВИКТОРОВНА

  8. НЕКОЗ ЮЛИЯ ЛЕОНИДОВНА

  9. НЕПОКРЫТЫЙ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ

  10. СОРОКИН ПЕТР ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ

  11. ШРАМОВ НИКОЛАЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ

30-Й ВЫПУСК 1996-1997 ВЫПУСК


КЛ.РУК-ЛЬ: БЕЗНОГИХ НИКОЛАЙ БОРИСОВИЧ


  1. БОНДАРЕНКО РОМАН СЕРГЕЕВИЧ

  2. ПИСЬМЕНСКИЙ АНДРЕЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ

  3. СВЯТКИН АЛЕКСЕЙ ВИКТОРОВИЧ

  4. СОБОЛЕВСКАЯ МАРИНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА

  5. ХОДОС ДМИТРИЙ ЛЕОНИДОВИЧ

  6. ЧИРКА ЕЛЕНА НИКОЛАЕВНА

  7. ВАРАВА ТАТЬЯНА ЕВГЕНЬЕВНА

31-Й ВЫПУСК 1998- 1999 Г.Г.


КЛ.РУК-ЛЬ: ПОСТАВНИЧАЯ ЛЮБОВЬ ГРИГОРЬЕВНА

1. ВАЛЬКО ДИНА ПЕТРОВНА

2. ЕРОЩЕНКО НАДЕЖА НИКОЛАЕВНА

3. ЛИТВИНОВ СЕРГЕЙ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ

4. МАГОМАДОВ ВАЛИД ВАХИДОВИЧ

32-Й ВЫПУСК 1998-1999 Г.Г.


КЛ.РУК-ЛЬ: САМОШКИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА АНТОНОВНА



  1. БУРМИНСКАЯ ЕЛЕНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА

  2. БУРМИНСКАЯ ПОЛИНА ВИКТОРОВНА

  3. БРЫЛИН АЛЕКСЕЙ ЮРЬЕВИЧ

  4. ГРИГОРЬЕВ ДМИТРИЙ ЮРЬЕВИЧ

  5. ЗОТОВ МИХАИЛ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ

  6. ЛИТВИНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР СЕРГЕЕВИЧ

  7. НОСЕНКО МАРИЯ АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА

  8. ПОЧАТСКАЯ ОЛЬГА АНДРЕЕВНА

  9. РЯЗАНЦЕВА МАРИНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА

  10. СОЛДАТКОВА ГАЛИНА АЛДЕКСЕЕВНА

  11. ТУФЛЯКОВА ЕЛЕНА АНАТОЛЬЕВНА

  12. ШЕВЧЕНКО ГАЛИНА АНАТОЛЬЕВНА

33-Й ВЫПУСК 1999-2000 Г.Г.


КЛ.РУК-ЛЬ: ДМИТРЕНКО ИРИНА ВИКТОРОВНА



  1. БОНДАРЕВА НАТАЛЬЯ АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА

  2. ДЕНИСОВИЧ ЕВГЕНИЙ ВИКТОРОВИЧ

  3. ДМИТРЕНКО ВЛАДИМИР АЛЕКСАДРОВИЧ

  4. КОЛЕСОВА НАТАЛЬЯ ЕВГЕНЬЕВНА

  5. КРИВОНОСОВ АНДРЕЙ АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ

  6. МОМОТ ТАТЬЯНА ИВАНОВНА

  7. НЕПОКРЫТЫЙ АЛЕКСЕЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ

  8. СВЯТКИН СЕРГЕЙ ВИКТОРОВИЧ

  9. СОБОЛЕВСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ

  10. ТУФЛЯКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ

34-Й ВЫПУСК 2000-2001 Г.Г.


КЛ.РУК-ЛЬ: ДЕНИСОВИЧ НИНА ЭДУАРДОВНА


  1. АБДУЛАЕВА БИРЛАНТ МУХМАДОВНА




  1. АХМЕДОВА МАДИНА КАСУМОВНА

  2. БУРМИНСКИЙ АЛЕКСЕЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ

  3. ВАЛЬКО МАРИЯ ПЕТРОВНА

  4. КРИВОНОСОВ АРТЕМ АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ

  5. ЛИТВИНОВА ИРИНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА

  6. ЛУКАШОВ ИВАН ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ

  7. НОСЕНКО АНДРЕЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ

  8. РЯЗАНЦЕВА АННА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА

  9. СОЛДАТКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ АЛЕКСЕЕВНА

  10. ТУФЛЯКОВА ОЛЬГА АНАТОЛЬЕВНА

  11. ХАЙБУЛАЕВА ЭЛЬМИРА УГАНОВНА

  12. ЧЕБОТАРЕВ ВАСИЛИЙ ИВАНОВИЧ

35-ВЫПУСК 2001-2002 Г.Г.

КЛ.РУК-ЛЬ: РЕУЦКАЯ ИРИНА ЕВГЕНЬЕВНА


  1. АБДУЛАЕВ ДЖАБРАИЛ МУХМАДОВИЧ

  2. АГЕЕВА МАРИНА АЛЬБЕРТОВНА

  3. БОНДАРЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ

  4. ГУЗЬ ЗАХАР ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ

  5. ЗОТОВ ФЕДОР СЕРГЕЕВИЧ

  6. ИЩЕНКО НАТАЛЬЯ НИКОЛАЕВНА

  7. КОМАРНИЦКАЯ ЕЛЕНА СЕРГЕЕВНА

  8. КОШЕЛЕВА ОЛЕСЯ ЮРЬЕВНА

  9. РУЛЛА ЛЮБОВЬ ВИКТОРОВНА

  10. САВЧЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ

  11. САГАЙДАК НАТАЛЬЯ СЕРГЕЕВНА

  12. ЦАРИЦАНСКИЙ ИВАН НИКОЛАЕВИЧ

  13. ЦЫПУРИН АЛЕКСЕЙ ЕВГЕНИЕВИЧ

36-Й ВЫПУСК 2002-2003Г.Г.


КЛ.РУК-ЛЬ: КОШЕЛЕВА ЛИЛИЯ ПЕТРОВНА


  1. АБДУРАШИДОВ МАГОМЕД САЙДАХМЕДОВИЧ

  2. ЕРМАКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ

  3. ЕРОЩЕНКО ОЛЬГА НИКОЛАЕВНА

  4. ИСАЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ СЕРГЕЕВНА

  5. КОШЕЛЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ЮРЬЕВИЧ

  6. КРИВОНОСОВА АЛЕНА НИКОЛАЕВНА

  7. МАКАРЕНКО РУСЛАН НИКОЛАЕВИЧ

  8. СЕРБУЛОВ ВАДИМ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ

  9. ЧУМАКОВ ВАДИМ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ

37-Й ВЫПУСК 2003-2004 Г.Г.


КЛ.РУК-ЛЬ: ГУЗЬ ТАМАРА АЛЕКСЕЕВНА



  1. БАЛЬ ДЕНИС ЮРЬЕВИЧ

  2. ДМИТРЕНКО МАРИНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА

  3. КРОТ ЮРИЙ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ

  4. МЕЩЕРЕНОВА ТАТЬЯНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА

  5. ПЕРЕПЕЛЮК МАРИНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА

  6. САГАЙДАК АЛЕКСАНДР ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ

  7. СВЯТКИН АЛЕКСАНДР СЕРГЕЕВИЧ

  8. СОКИРКИНА АННА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА

38-Й ВЫПУСК 2004-2005 Г.Г.


КЛ.РУК-ЛЬ: КОВТУНОВА ГАЛИНА ВИКТОРОВНА

1.АБАКАРОВ МАГОМЕД МУСАЕВИЧ

2. БЕЗНОГИХ ДАРЬЯ НИКОЛАЕВНА

3. БОНДАРЕВА МАРИНА СЕРГЕЕВНА

4. ГУЗЬ КСЕНИЯ ВЛАДИМИРОВНА

5. ГРИБОВА СВЕТЛАНА ВИКТОРОВНА

6 .ЗАБИЯКА АЛЕКСЕЙ ЕВГЕНЬЕВИЧ

7.КАДЫРОВ МИХАИЛ ОЛЕГОВИЧ



  1. ЛИТВИНОВ ИВАН СЕРГЕЕВИЧ

  2. ЛУКАШОВА МАРИЯ ВЛАДИМИРОВНА

  3. ПЕРЕПЕЛЮК ОЛЬГА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА

  4. САВЧЕНКО АС Я СЕРГЕЕВНА

  5. СИЗОВА ИРИНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА

  6. СОБОЛЕВСКИЙ АНДРЕЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ

  7. ТУФЛЯКОВ ПЕТР АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ

  8. ЧУМАКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР СЕРГЕЕВИЧ

  9. ШЛЕГЕЛЬ КИРА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА




©netref.ru 2017
әкімшілігінің қараңыз

    Басты бет