4 курс 1 группа (121)



жүктеу 25.7 Kb.
Дата27.04.2016
өлшемі25.7 Kb.
4 курс



1 группа (121)


  1. Азаров Герман Витальевич

  2. Баймакова Юлия Анатольевна

  3. Бессмертная Лиля Викторовна

  4. Бозрикова Екатерина Дмитриевна

  5. Бурденко Юлия Сергеевна

  6. Вершинина Дарья Олеговна

  7. Виноградов Артем Вадимович

  8. Высокоумова Екатерина Евгеньевна

  9. Григорьев Олег Игоревич

  10. Губанова Анна Алексеевна

  11. Дозорова Валерия Валерьевна

  12. Екимова Евгения Михайловна

  13. Каменева Юлия Витальевна

  14. Козлова Мария Владимировна

  15. Конев Максим Александрович

  16. Корчагин Павел Олегович

  17. Матвеева Мария Викторовна

  18. Михайлов Антон Евгеньевич

  19. Мишкина Яна Александровна

  20. Патрикеева Елена Алексеевна

  21. Пряхина Ирина Сергеевна

  22. Пячюра Регина Альфредовна

  23. Русакова Александра Евгеньевна

  24. Соловьёва Валерия Александровна

  25. Сонулина Ксения Евгеньевна

  26. Ступин Дмитрий Сергеевич

  27. Танкова Алина Сергеевна

  28. Точилина Юлия Игоревна

  29. Федоров Егор Сергеевич

  30. Хисматуллина Элина Маратовна

  31. Шевченко Софья Александровна


2 группа (122)


  1. Белякова Александра Дмитриевна

  2. Березин Леонид Валерьевич

  3. Богатова Екатерина Александровна

  4. Виноградова София Эдуардовна

  5. Галкин Алексей Олегович

  6. Гапеев Артур Александрович

  7. Гостевская Алена Константиновна

  8. Гричаниченко Артём Алексеевич

  9. Демина Ирина Александровна

  10. Жирникова Полина Денисовна

  11. Жуков Александр Викторович

  12. Карапетян Елизавета Артуровна

  13. Караулова Анна Евгеньевна

  14. Корпусова Мария Васильевна

  15. Кошелев Сергей Алексеевич

  16. Кошкин Валентин Анатольевич

  17. Лучко Анастасия Ивановна

  18. Матвеева Алина Андреевна

  19. Митина Алина Леонидовна

  20. Надымова Кристина Владимировна

  21. Опарина Евгения Михайловна

  22. Орешкин Константин Игоревич

  23. Проскурина Ольга Олеговна

  24. Пшенникова Марина Владимировна

  25. Симбирцев Дмитрий Андреевич

  26. Симонова Светлана Станиславовна

  27. Ступак Виктория Андреевна

  28. Суровцева Елена Сергеевна

  29. Удовиченко Екатерина Александровна

  30. Чунарева Ольга Владимировна

  31. Шаталова Александра Владимировна

  32. Шипова Оксана Валерьевна

3 группа (123)


  1. Аверкиев Алексей Андреевич

  2. Близнец Вероника Игоревна

  3. Бяков Никита Сергеевич

  4. Варданян Анаит Герасимовна

  5. Галкина Мария Андреевна

  6. Гецов Марк Ильич

  7. Гильманова Ангелина Игоревна

  8. Дердяй Яна Михайловна

  9. Дружининский Александр Николаевич

  10. Жданова Вероника Николаевна

  11. Карабаш Кирилл Олегович

  12. Лапшин Кирилл Владимирович

  13. Лябихова Александра Романовна

  14. Мальцов Иван Дмитриевич

  15. Марченко Елена Олеговна

  16. Медведева Юлия Игоревна

  17. Мусаев Алишер Мансурджонович

  18. Нестеренко Александра Владимировна

  19. Петрова Анастасия Александровна

  20. Ригерт Виктория Юрьевна

  21. Смирнов Денис Дмитриевич

  22. Соколова Алина Анатольевна

  23. Тимушева Надежда Витальевна

  24. Файзуллина Гульнара Викторовна

  25. Федосеева Мария Сергеевна

  26. Чередниченко Антон Александрович

  27. Чистякова Ксения Михайловна

  28. Шакиров Ильдар Айратович

  29. Шеин Дмитрий Андреевич

  30. Шмелева Елена Алексеевна

  31. Яковлева Анастасия Александровна

  32. Яхновец Елизавета Федоровна




©netref.ru 2017
әкімшілігінің қараңыз

    Басты бет