Деревня Губиха



жүктеу 113.29 Kb.
Дата27.04.2016
өлшемі113.29 Kb.
Деревня Губиха

Плотников Куприян Терентьевич

Плотников Алексей Терентьевич

Герасимов Фёдор Михеевич

Герасимов Александр Михеевич

Прахов Михаил Аркадьевич

Нестеров Илья Спиридонович

Нестеров Иван Спиридонович

Тихонов Герасим Карпович

Тихонов Иван Филипьевич

Тихонов Николай Филипьевич

Сидоров Михаил Михайлович



Деревня Тарасиха

Дурягин Михаил Севастьянович

Шапков Николай Никифорович

Панфилов Иван Перфильевич

Останин Николай Викторович /финская/

Дурягин Иван Петрович

Дурягин Василий Корнилович

Дурягин Павел Корнилович

Дурягин Григорий Корнилович

Дурягин Григорий Иванович

Панфилов Пётр Иванович

Арестов Ксенофонд Макарович



Деревня Башкирь

Аксёнов Василий Михайлович

Большаков Афанасий Климович

Герасимов Виталий Васильевич

Попов Владимир Васильевич

Сидоров Илья Васильевич

Останин Иван Александрович

Останин Василий Александрович

Герасимов Сергей Тихонович

Сидоров Алексей Степанович

Павлов Николай Лукич

Павлов Анатолий Лукич

Большаков Степан Филипьевич

Большаков Николай Филипьевич

Останин Серафим Михайлович

Останин Василий Михайлович

Герасимов Николай Иванович

Герасимов Александр Иванович

Сидоров Николай Еринархович

Большаков Михаил Алексеевич

Останин Никита Григорьевич

Большаков Степан Климович



Деревня Власиха

Попов Филип Андреевич

Мильков Пётр Гурьянович

Данилов Иван Кондратьевич

Новосёлов Сергей Иванович

Герасимов Борис Семёнович

Данилов Ипат Акиньевич

Дурягин Василий Антропович

Шемякин Борис Михайлович

Герасимов Иван Михайлович

Данилов Иван Ефимович

Сидороа Анастасий Александрович

Данилов Григорий Корнилович

Дурягин Георгий Евтихьевич


Герасимов Василий Семёнович

Данилов Артём Михайлович

Шишов Фёдор Фёдорович

Виноградов Александр

Баданин Изосим Исакович

Дурягин Николай Сергеевич

Починок Кононов, Портомойка,

Юрьевы, Дербы

Кузнецов Николай Епифанович

Адеев Василий Христофорович

Адеев Пётр Христофорович

Баданин Василий Фёдорович

Баданин Иван Фёдорович

Дурягин Иван Тимофеевич

Кузнецов Алексей Илларионович /финская/



Починок Герасимовка

Герасимоа Адам Степанович

Герасимов Арександр Степанович

Герасимов Изосим Степанович

Герасимов Александр Исакович

Герасимов Фёдор Петрович

Герасимов Изосим петрович

Герасимов АлексейГерасимович

Куковеров Михайл Андреевич

Герасимов Константин Григорьевич

Герасимов Виталий Констанитинович

Деревня Заборье

Коренев Алексей Николаевич

Коренев Борис Николаевич

Скрябин Александр Васильевич

Кузнецов Алесей Аркадьевич

Баданин Степан Пиманович

Сенников Дмитрий Иванович

Данилов Сергей Григорьевич

Кузнецов Михаил Родионович

Кузнецов Николай Родионович

Скрябин Анатолий Петрович

Скрябин Михаил Петрович

Скрябин Ивна Евсевьевич

Скрябин Михаил Евсевьевич



Починок Гиблый

Рогачев Александр Александрович

Рогачев Сергей Изосимович

Рогачев Иван Изосимович

Герасимов Алексей Лаврентьевич

Деревня Кукушкино

Худобин Григорий Данилович

Попов Николай Ананьевич

Попов Василий Егорович

Кузнецов Алексей Фокеевич

Кузнецов Дмитирй Ананьевич

Кузнецов Иван Ананьевич

Кузнецов Владимир Ананьевич

Попов Семён Демидович

Кузнецов Сергей Ананьевич



Деревня Лямино

Попов Михаил Иванович

Лодыгин Иван Максимович

Лодыгин Алексей Максимович

Лодыгин Изосим Александрович

Лодыгин Иван Еремеевич

Лодыгин Янов Папилович

Шадрин Семён Семёнович

Лодыгин Борис Данилович

Деревня Пустошка

Попов Карп Кирилович

Попов Констанитин Аверьянович

Попов Иван Аверьянович

Попов Антон Леонтьевич

Попов Михаил Анисимович

Попов Андрей Федотович

Попов Виталий Николаевич

Попов Евгений Николаевич

Попов Алексей Акинтьевич



Деревня Токарёво

Базилевский Анатолий Владимирович

Тихонов Николай Демьянович

Попов Михаил Евсихьевич



Деревня Шортюг.

Ронжин Николай Калинович

Ронжин Никита Калинович

Ронжин Пётр Калинович



Деревня Антропово

Волжаков Григорий еремеевич

Герасимов Устин Сергеевич

Данилов Антон Тимофеевич


Деревня Баданята


Баданов Михаил Ильич

Баданов Алексей Ильич

Баданов Сергей Михайлович

Деревня Таганка

Мильков Михаил Самсонович

Шадрин Иван Петрович

Шадрин Иван Нестерович

Шадрин Евгений Александрович

Шадрин Иван Васильевич

Шадрин Николай Васильевич

Шадрин Георгий Васильевич

Шадрин Александр Васильевич

Шадрин Анатолий Перфильевич

Шадрин Константин Васильевич

Шадрин Сергей Васильевич

Шадрин Куприян Данилович

Шадрин Аркадий Сидорович

Щадрин Николай Панфилович

Шадрин Виталий Терентьевич

Фомин Устин Сарапионович

Деревня Сороковые

Попов Иван Ефросиевич

Попов Сергей Захарович

Попов Роман Матвеевич

Попов Сидор Матвеевич

Попов Вячеслав Андреевич

Попов Дмитрий Тимофеевич

Попов Иван Васильевич

Попов Алексей Васильевич

Попов Яков Мартынович

Попов Пётр Иванович

Попов Иван Ефимович

Попов Александр Ефимович

Алешков Пётр Михайлович

Попов Сергей Филимонович

Попов Домет Семёнович

Попов Фрол Дометович

Попов Анатолий Дометович

Попов Иван Ильич

Попов Михаил Иванович

Попов Николай Иванович

Попов Валентин Алексеевич

Попов Михаил Иванович

Деревня М. Стрелка

Цымляков Николай Кузьмич

Герасимов Ненадий Прохорович

Герасимов Иван Венедиктович

Герасивов Иван Павлинович

Цымляков Кирилл Семёнович

Герасимов Борис Фёдорович

Цымляков Михаил Семёнович

Герасимов Изосим Александрович

Герасимов Егор Иванович

Герасимов Самуил Иванович

Герасимов Николай Фёдорович

Цымляков Пётр Кузьмич

Герасимов Иван Игнатьевич

Герасимов Алексей Игнатьевич

Панфилов Николай Егорович

Герасимов Василий Егорович

Панфилов Прокопий Антонович

Цымляков Николай Васильевич

Герасимов Николай Касьянович

Герасимов Виталий Касьянович

Мильков Павел Кузьмич

Верещагин Куприян Степанович

Мильков Ефим Кузьмич

Мильков Иван Фомич

Верещагин Куприян Степанович

Мильков Пётр Васильевич

Мильков Василий Васильевич

Попов Василий Прохорович

Деревня Б. Стрелка

Попов Михаил Евстихьевич

Мильков Фома Васильевич

Скрябин Иван Титович

Герасимов Иван Венедиктович

Мильков Зиновий Павлович

Жаравин Изосим Ларионович

Жаравин Егор Яковлевич

Герасимов Иван Алексеевич

Герасимов Михаил Петрович

Жаравин Иван Кириллович

Жаравин Петрован Кириллович

Герасимов Виталий Евлодович

Герасимов Евгений Евлодович

Герасимов Василий Архипович

Герасимов Николай Архипович

Герасимов Алексей Иванович

Скрябин Александр Прокопьевич

Скрябин Павел Прокопьевич

Герасимов Василий Иванович

Герасимов Пётр Иванович

Базилевский ПётрВасильевич

Скрябин Иван Николаевич

Скрябин Главдий Николаевич

Жаравин Фёдор Миронович

Починок Филатовский

Мильков Иван Алексеевич

Герасимов Изосим Сидорович

Герасимов Василий Григорьевич



Починок Мильков

Попов Николай Григорьевич

Герасимов Александр Власович

Герасимов Филипп Власович

Попов Александр Галактионович

Починок Васьков

Фомин Иван Мелетеевич

Фомин Андрей Мелетеевич

Деревня Шумково

Мильков Вавил Васильевич

Мильков Василий Васильевич

Мильков Пётр Васильевич

Мильков Павел Кузьмич

Мильков Ефим Фомич

Верещагин Куприян Степанович

Верещагин Андрей Степанович



Деревня Трошата

Решетников Алексей Петрович

Решетников Василий Петрович

Разумов Сергей Арсентьевич

Тихонов Куприян Акимович

Разумов Иван Алексеевич

Тихонов Николай Дементьевич

Разумов Алексей Куприянович

Герасимов Алексей Федосеевич

Разумов Иван Кондратьевич



Деревня Липово

Смоковдин Сергей Михайлович

Жаравин Дмитрий Григорьевич

Жаравин Василий Васильевич

Жаравин Иван Васильевич

Смоковдин Иван Николаевич

Жаравин Александр Николаевич

Деревня Заболотье

Останин Василий Николаевич

Останин Пётр Николаевич

Деревня Малый Дор /Мартыновцы/

Долматов Дмитрий Политович

Долматов Павел Политович

Герасимов Алексей Владимирович

Герасимов Павел Павлович

Герасимов Николай Павлович

Герасимов Семён Терентьевич

Герасимов Николай Александрович

Герасимов Серафим Александрович

Деревня Михайловцы

Останин Сидор Васильевич

Останин Павел Сидорович

Останин Сергей Григорьевич

Останин Семён Григорьевич

Герасимов Алексей Владимирович

Долматов Дмитрий Павлович

Останин Михаил Харитонович

Останин Василий Федотович

Шадрин Евгений Филипьевич


Деревня Малый Рюндюг


Панфилов Изосим Матвеевич

Тихонов Нестер Матвеевич

Тихонов Анатолий Нестерович

Мильков Михаил Анисимович


Деревня Расклонное

Жаравин Николай Исакович

Жаравин Александр Исакович

Жаравин Степан Анастасиевич

Грехнёв Ульян Фадеевич

Деревня Уколовцы

Микишев Григорий Владимирович

Микишев Иван Владимирович

Микишев Александр Клавдиевич

Микишев Анатолий Клавдиевич

Деревня Высокое

Крюков Александр Сидорович-поч. Шапков

Лыхин Дмитрий Семёнович - поч. Шапков

Попов Николай Михайлович

Сидоров Виталий Васильевич

Сидоров Василий Алексеевич

Галкин Семён Игнкатьевич

Попов Михаил Филаретович

Попов Григорий Филаретович

Попов Герасим Васильевич

Попов Иван Полиэктович

Попов Леонид Рустикович

Сидоров Николай Николаевич

Деревня Пахомята

Тихонов Иван Федосеевич

Тихонов Ивна Федосеевич

Тихонов Василий Еремеевич

Тихонов Николай Федосеевич

Шадрин Семён Филиппович

Шадрин Николай Филиппович

Шадрин Андрей Анисимович

Шадрин Иван Игнатьевич

Шадрин Владимир Мосеевич

Шадрин Дмитрий Филипович

Мамонов Василий Еремеевич

Какин Григорий Климович

Деревня Малое Кленовое

Жаравив Александр Вуколович

Жаравин Пётр Вуколович

Жаравин Фёдор Егорович

Жаравин Василий Прохорович

Мочалов Кондратий Васильевич

Мочалов Нестер Васильевич

Мочалов Михаил Васильевич

Мочалов Вячеслав Васильевич

Жаравин Потап Иванович



Деревня Большое Кленовое

Ивков Александр Яковлевич

Ивков Иван Яковлевич

Попов Михаил Евтихьевич

Герасимов Леонтий Евлодович

Ларионово Болото /Тарасёнки/


Попов Иван Кузьмич

Попов Константин Кузьмич

Попов Михаил Егорович

Попов Никифор Егорович

Попов Николай Изосимович

Попов Григорий Евтихьевич




Деревня Крутая

Дудин Фёдор Андреевич


Попов Николай Михайлович

Починов Баранов


Мильков Михаил Евсевьевич

Мильков Михаил Филлипович

Мильков Иван Филиппович

Мильков Степан Евсевьевич



Деревня Большой Дор

Шадрин Александр Ивойлович

Шадрин Иван Ивойлович

Шадрин Максим Иванович

Шадрин Иван Иванович

Сидоров Викентий Васильевич

Сидоров Егор Васильевич

Шадрин Иван Осипович

Шадрин Александр Осипович

Шадрин Алексей Александрович

Шадрин Фёдор Михайлович

Шадрин Михаил Михайлович

Сидоров Василий Федосеевич

Шадрин Семён Николаевич

Шадрин Иван Николаевич

Шадрин Яков Николаевич

Шадрин Евгений Николаевич

Шадрин Николай Семёнович

Шадрин Терентий Григорьевич

Попов Прокопий Иванович

Тарасов Пётр Иванович

Сидоров Кондратий Родионович

Волжаков Николай Софонович

Сидоров Прокопий Васильевич



Шадрин Сидор Власович

Посёлок Зинковка

Попов Алексей Григорьевич


©netref.ru 2016
әкімшілігінің қараңыз

    Басты бет