Руководители дипломного проектирования



Дата22.03.2020
өлшемі66 Kb.
Руководители дипломного проектирования

№ п/п

Студенты гр. 810901

Преподаватели




1

Адамцевич Игорь Анатольевич

Пархоменко Дарья Александровна




2

Гусаковский Андрей Георгиевич

Казак Тамара Владимировна




3

Деружинский Ростислав Владимирович

Черемисинов Дмитрий Иванович




4

Евсей Владимир Владимирович

Шупейко Игорь Георгиевич




5

Ермаков Алексей Михайлович

Яшин Константин Дмитриевич




6

Журавель Андрей Викентьевич

Осипович Виталий Семенович




7

Заболоцкий Андрей Сергеевич

Черемисинов Дмитрий Иванович




8

Займист Александр Анатольевич

Панфилёнок Александр Сергеевич




9

Кардаш Александр Леонидович

Гончарик Елена Валентиновна




10

Комаров Кирилл Андреевич

Щеброва Анастасия Александровна




11

Конева Екатерина Юрьевна

Карпович Екатерина Борисовна




12

Курильчик Юлия Анатольевна

Быков Антон Алексеевич




13

Кучинский Павел Анатольевич

Быков Антон Алексеевич




14

Лойко Артем Игоревич

Павловская Ольга Владимировна




15

Мисевец Богдан Васильевич

Осипович Bиталий Cеменович




16

Няверко Наталья Николаевна

Рутман Борис Юрьевич




17

Пимахова Алеся Александровна

Панфилёнок Александр Сергеевич




18

Самойлович Дмитрий Викторович

Егоров Владислав Владимирович




19

Саута Алексей Григорьевич

Родин Виталий Николаевич




20

Селезень Сергей Николаевич

Мельникова Елена Александровна




21

Скаскевич Ольга Александровна

Рутман Борис Юрьевич




22

Скурат Виктор Валерьевич

Егоров Владислав Владимирович




23

Смирнов Александр Сергеевич

Шупейко Игорь Георгиевич




24

Струневский Александр Сергеевич

Лосик Георгий Васильевич




25

Филюта Андрей Александрович

Герасимович Елена Александровна




26

Щепетов Кирилл Николаевич

Рутман Борис Юрьевич






№ п/п

Студенты гр. 810902

Преподаватели

1

Абдул Хамид Башир Сайд

Осипович Bиталий Cеменович

2

Агашков Дмитрий Александрович

Давыдовский Анатолий Григорьевич

3

Батура Максим Викторович

Черемисинов Дмитрий Иванович

4

Бородич Анастасия Владимировна

Гедранович Юлия Альбертовна

5

Вайтюль Дмитрий Владимирович

Яшин Константин Дмитриевич

6

Демидов Андрей Владимирович

Силков Николай Иванович

7

Лагунович Дмитрий Владимирович

Петрович Виктория Сергеевна

8

Ламейко Владимир Игоревич

Панфилёнок Александр Сергеевич

9

Мазуркевич Артем Сергеевич

Борбот Алина Юрьевна

10

Медведев Олег Сергеевич

Пилиневич Леонид Петрович

11

Наливко Олег Юрьевич

Быков Антон Алексеевич

12

Скуратович Антон Станиславович

Привадо Александра Викторовна

13

Хадеко Александра Георгиевна

Привадо Александра Викторовна

14

Шавловская Елена Ивановна

Щеброва Анастасия Александровна


Достарыңызбен бөлісу:


©netref.ru 2019
әкімшілігінің қараңыз

    Басты бет