Выпуск 1965 г. Классный Терешкова Вера Алексеевна



жүктеу 352.22 Kb.
бет1/3
Дата27.04.2016
өлшемі352.22 Kb.
  1   2   3
Выпуск 1965 г.
Классный руководитель: Терешкова Вера Алексеевна


  1. Аникиенко Владимир Афанасьевич

  2. Будников Виктор Алексеевич

  3. Гаврик Нина Васильевна

  4. Ендальцев Виктор Евгеньевич

  5. Кривошапка Любовь Васильевна

  6. Музыка Василий Андреевич

  7. Назаренко Александр Петрович

  8. Надточий Владимир Иванович

  9. Пипа Вячеслав Николаевич

  10. Утехинская Эльвира Викторовна

  11. Ягнюк Светлана Павловна



Выпускник 1966 г.
Классный руководитель: Кочура Василий Иванович


  1. Борисенко Евгений Иванович

  2. Будников Владимир Алексеевич

  3. Вакуленко Сергей Павлович

  4. Волик Петр Сергеевич

  5. Драгин Борис Петрович

  6. Зайцева Таисия Алексеевна

  7. Кайгородова Светлана Дмитриевна

  8. Кривошапко Николай Дмитриевич

  9. Никерина Людмила Анатольевна

  10. Оводенко Любовь Гавриловна

  11. Приймак Анатолий Григорьевич

  12. Пономаренко Алла Николаевна

  13. Павлова Ольга Борисовна

  14. Скепа Ольга Леонидовна

  15. Уляшкин Николай Николаевич

Выпуск 1966 г.
Классный руководитель: Романова


  1. Аникиенко Александр Афанасьевич

  2. Гляненко Николай Иванович

  3. Грищенко Борис Иванович

  4. Донец Алексей Иванович

  5. Донец Вячеслав Петрович

  6. Дубина Виктор Николаевич

  7. Животовский Анатолий Иванович

  8. Зиненко Любовь Николаевна

  9. Кривошапка Тамара Васильевна

  10. Кучеренко Татьяна Константиновна

  11. Кальницкий Иван Данилович

  12. Кабан Ольга Павловна

  13. Молдованова Татьяна Кузьминична

  14. Приймак Зинаида Григорьевна

  15. Пивоварова Алла Ивановна

  16. Стуканов Анатолий Николаевич

  17. Синицин Владимир Петрович

  18. Фоменко Нина Валентиновна

  19. Шабанова Екатерина Михайловна

  20. Шрам Василий Григорьевич

  21. Широкорад Владимир Васильевич

  22. Шкарупа Зоя Александровн


Выпуск 1967 г.
Классный руководитель: Утехинская Вера Матвеевна



  1. Брусенцов Александр Николаевич

  2. Башмак Николай Григорьевич

  3. Вихлянцев Владимир Павлович

  4. Гордиенко Василий Григорьевич

  5. Жицкий Федор Федорович

  6. Засецкий Виктор Александрович

  7. Косинцев Геннадий Васильевич

  8. Костенко Владимир Николаевич

  9. Майгур Олег Алексеевич

  10. Надточий Вячеслав Иванович

  11. Нелюба Виктор Борисович

  12. Подорожняк Иван Лукьянович

  13. Петренко Александр Георгиевич

  14. Сумцова Людмила Николаевна

  15. Стукалова Надежда Николаевна

  16. Самохина Анна Дмитриевна

  17. Титова Светлана Николаевна

  18. Шаповалов Николай Сергеевич


Выпуск 1968 г.
Классный руководитель: Штанько Любовь Васильевна


  1. Антюхова Светлана Георгиевна

  2. Бобер Мария Степановна

  3. Борозинец Нина Михайловна

  4. Британ Ольга Дмитриевна

  5. Вихлянцева Светлана Павловна

  6. Гринько Дмитрий Иванович

  7. Деревянко Степан Павлович

  8. Дубина Валентина Николаевна

  9. Ендальцев Валерий Евгеньевич

  10. Жицкая Татьяна Федорович

  11. Ивахнюк Валентина Федоровна

  12. Кондратенко Александр Петрович

  13. Кадыгроб Нина Дмитриевна

  14. Костенко Любовь Николаевна

  15. Кайгородова Галина Дмитриевна

  16. Круглова Людмила Ивановна

  17. Лещенко Анатолий Иванович

  18. Лыфарь Людмила Николаевна

  19. Мацко Лидия Васильевна

  20. Мордасов Александр Николаевич

  21. Михайленко Зинаида Ивановна

  22. Ожеред Виктор Васильевич

  23. Прокопенко Николай Васильевич

  24. Пипа Наталья Николаевна

  25. Полякова Лидия Николаевна

  26. Трифонова Раиса Николаевна

  27. Трусова Раиса Федоровна

  28. Фисенко Светлана Ивановна

  29. Фисан Людмила Федоровна

  30. Широкорад Людмила Ивановна

  31. Шуруба Людмила Николаевна

  32. Шкавро Виктор Ефимович



Выпуск 1969 г.
Классный руководитель: Полухин Анатолий Иванович


  1. Алещенко Любовь Павловна

  2. Бочка Валентина Гавриловна

  3. Башмак Татьяна Григорьевна

  4. Голубицкий Борис Георгиевич

  5. Данилова Вера Петровна

  6. Древаль Николай Иванович

  7. Джур Александр Петрович

  8. Жукова Галина Николаевна

  9. Зубенко Людмила Федоровна

  10. Згерская Валентина Васильевна

  11. Зайцев Владимир Павлович

  12. Клименко Ольга Георгиевна

  13. Курбатова Ольга Васильевна

  14. Кальницкая Светлана Даниловна

  15. Клыков Сергей Васильевич

  16. Кременчуцкая Надежда Николаевна

  17. Матвеева Людмила Павловна

  18. Пономаренко Петр Николаевич

  19. Пушняк Иван Михайлович

  20. Петрашов Николай Николаевич

  21. Рудобаба Николай Владимирович

  22. Ремесник Владимир Петрович

  23. Скороход Валентина Павловна

  24. Сукно Ольга Петровна

  25. Спесивцева Алла Пантелеевна

  26. Стародубцева Любовь Федоровна

  27. Филатов Алексей Григорьевич

  28. Фоменко Галина Леонидовна

  29. Шаповалова Любовь Павловна



Выпуск 1978 г.
Классный руководитель: Грищенко Иван Кириллович



  1. Балагура Людмила Васильевна

  2. Гринько Анна Васильевна

  3. Гордиенко Николай Викторович

  4. Езус Сергей Николаевич

  5. Животовская Ольга Михайловна

  6. Жеребилов Александр Владимирович

  7. Ковалева Ольга Николаевна

  8. Коваленко Людмила Владимировна

  9. Кочура Наталья Анатольевна

  10. Кулик Светлана Владимировна

  11. Миль Виталий Александрович

  12. Петухов Александр Пантелеевич

  13. Пушкарева Любовь Петровна

  14. Пушняк Владимир Михайлович

  15. Панченко Нина Михайловна

  16. Папко Анатолий Евгеньевич

  17. Собур Людмила Николаевна

  18. Ткачев Дмитрий Владимирович

  19. Шмалько Алексей Андреевич

  20. Шмалько Александр Андреевич

  21. Шульга Светлана Николаевна

  22. Штанько Надежда Александровна

  23. Чугуй Сергей Анатольевич

  24. Чемодурова Любовь Петровна

  25. Ярина Надежда Николаевна

  26. Хрипко Алексей Григорьевич



Выпуск 1979 г.
Классный руководитель: Чернявский Александр Степанович


  1. Аксенова Надежда Викторовна

  2. Баширов Анатолий Зуфарович

  3. Выстороп Ирина Викторовна

  4. Демченко Наталья Андреевна

  5. Денисенко Валерий Иванович

  6. Джур Василий Анатольевич

  7. Донец Елена Васильевна

  8. Ефейкина Любовь Михайловна

  9. Ищенко Антонина Анатольевна

  10. Кочура Раиса Анатольевна

  11. Корсун Анна Петровна

  12. Кучеренко Александр Николаевич

  13. Лисейцева Зинаида Михайловна

  14. Лунина Лидия Кузминична

  15. Насека Елена Александровна

  16. Панченко Петр Николаевич

  17. Пидченко Василий Васильевич

  18. Рудобаба Александр Николаевич

  19. Румынский Николай Иванович

  20. Страмоухов Михаил Иванович

  21. Тимченко Иван Альбертович

  22. Ходыко Нина Матвеевна

  23. Шаповалов Владимир Викторович

  24. Шмалько Любовь Григорьевна


Выпуск 1979 г.
Классный руководитель: Хохлова Тамара Прокофьевна


  1. Анохина Рита Викторовна

  2. Бугаева Наталья Дмитриевна

  3. Виноградова Наталья Михайловна

  4. Джур Нина Петровна

  5. Иванова Наталья Владимировна

  6. Качура Андрей Васильевич

  7. Коблик Ирина Викторовна

  8. Нарыжний Иван Павлович

  9. Онищенко Жанна Владимировна

  10. Першина Ольга Петровна

  11. Полякова Наталья Геннадьевна

  12. Пхенда Наталья Владимировна

  13. Савченко Николай Петрович

  14. Сосницкая Галина Ивановна

  15. Соболь Павел Иванович

  16. Старцев Валерий Дмитриевич

  17. Терехова Людмила Викторовна

  18. Толоконников Валерий Николаевич

  19. Фисан Надежда Федоровна

  20. Хрипко Раиса Григорьевна

  21. Череп Юрий Анатольевич

  22. Шитов Виктор Александрович


Выпуск 1982 г.
Классный руководитель: Чернявский Александр Степанович


  1. Андрияш Юрий Николаевич

  2. Анохин Юрий Викторович

  3. Бабенко Сергей Николаевич

  4. Белочук Сергей Николаевич

  5. Брижанова Татьяна Анатольевна

  6. Волошин Игорь Викторович

  7. Гордиенко Галина Викторовна

  8. Дубовик Александр Юрьевич

  9. Ильичев Владимир Викторович

  10. Килюшик Татьяна Сергеевна

  11. Коваленко Анна Владимировна

  12. Корсун Елена Николаевна

  13. Лесняк Олег Арестович

  14. Магуров Сергей Владимирович

  15. Моисеенко Евгений Владимирович

  16. Музыка Владимир Павлович

  17. Папко Вячеслав Евгеньевич

  18. Петухов Владимир Пантелеевич

  19. Пивнев Александр Николаевич

  20. Плахотина Галина Валентиновна

  21. Редька Александр Васильевич

  22. Рябоконь Татьяна Михайловна

  23. Савченко Марина Петровна

  24. Ткачева Елена Владимировна

  25. Труш Анна Тимофеевна

  26. Труш Николай Викторович

  27. Хатрус Юрий Владимирович

  28. Чувилов Федор Анатольевич

  29. Шевцов Сергей Александрович

  30. Шеремет Алексей Иванович

  31. Ярина Любовь Николаевна


Выпуск 1977 г.
Классный руководитель: Чернявская Валентина Петровна


  1. Борозинец Валентина Александровна

  2. Иванова Евгения Владимировна

  3. Карпенко Татьяна Григорьевна

  4. Кривошапко Нина Борисовна

  5. Лобанова Татьяна Васильевна

  6. Лавриненко Раиса Михайловна

  7. Музыка Лидия Викторовна

  8. Нарыжний Юрий Николаевич

  9. Насека Владимир Александрович

  10. Пода Рита Ивановна

  11. Попова Юлия Николаевна

  12. Румынская Татьяна Ивановна

  13. Саляхутдинова Евгения Гарафутдиновна

  14. Трусов Николай Борисович

  15. Толоконникова Нина Николаевна

  16. Терпицкий Василий Николаевич

  17. Хатрус Галина Владимировна

  18. Хохлов Сергей Ремирович

  19. Чугуй Сергей Васильевич

  20. Коротких Марина Анатольевна


Выпуск 1979 г.
Классный руководитель: Грищенко Иван Кириллович


  1. Брацило Любовь Алексеевна

  2. Бугаенко Людмила Алексеевна

  3. Гринько Евгения Филипповна

  4. Засецкая Ольга Павловна

  5. Животовская Людмила Ивановна

  6. Иваньков Петр Анатольевич

  7. Кучеренко Валентина Петровна

  8. Лещенко Галина Григорьевна

  9. Мацко Наталья Васильевна

  10. Новикова Лидия Сергеевна

  11. Симоненко Владимир Николаевич

  12. Томилова Зоя Григорьевна

  13. Филатова Маргарита Алексеевна

  14. Чугуй Валентина Васильевна

  15. Чернышов Сергей Федорович

  16. Чумаков Сергей Николаевич

  17. Ярина Вера Николаевна

  18. Сосницкий Юрий Иванович

  19. Щербак Сергей Иванович

  20. Донец Владимир Михайлович


Выпуск 1957 г.

Классный руководитель: Черкашин Иван Сергеевич





  1. Гноевая Раиса Арсентьевна

  2. Драгина Любовь Филипповна

  3. Иванчикова Клавдия Ивановна

  4. Клименко Виктор Александрович

  5. Какорин Вячеслав

  6. Пехотный Геннадий Кузьмин

  7. Пронченок Нина Семеновна

  8. Череп Инесса Тимофеевна

  9. Слесь Александра Алексеевна


Выпуск 1962 г.

Классный руководитель: Коломоец Ольга Герасимовна




  1. Чаговец Николай Федорович

  2. Буряк Лариса Петровна

  3. Сердюк Иван Григорьевич

  4. голубицкая Нина Васильевна

  5. Ожеред Нина Владимировна

  6. Жигалко Иван Кириллович

  7. Донец Николай Степанович

  8. Попова Надежда Дмитриевна

  9. Ходыко Николай Николаевич



Выпуск 1992 г.
Классный руководитель: Капин Вениамин Петрович


  1. Белявский Алексей Владимирович

  2. Андрияш Ирина Ивановна

  3. Буряк Татьяна Геннадьевна

  4. Гляненко Светлана Анатольевна

  5. Евдокимова Елена Евгеньевна

  6. Ефимова Эльвира Николаевна

  7. Карпова Ярослава Владимировна

  8. Касьянова Надежда Николаевна

  9. Ковалева Марина Леонидовна

  10. Краснов Игорь Алексеевич

  11. Лукашов Роман Алексеевич

  12. Маркелов Игорь Николаевич

  13. Нарыкова Елена Анатольевна

  14. Никулова Елена Николаевна

  15. Петрашова Ирина Николаевна

  16. Савченко Анна Тимофеевна

  17. Сапожникова Наталья Викторовна

  18. Стеценко Юрий Викторович

  19. Сукманова Светлана Михайловна

  20. Труш Наталья Тимофеевна

  21. Черкас Юрий Владимирович

  22. Шаповалов Вячеслав Александрович

  23. Ярошевич Любовь Николаевна


Выпуск 1993 г.
Классный руководитель: Воробьев Михаил Дмитриевич


  1. Гринько Елена Владимировна

  2. Донец Марина Николаевна

  3. Ищенко Елена Анатольевна

  4. Коваленко Игорь Павлович

  5. Коновалов Николай Николаевич

  6. Павлюченко Ирина Владимировна

  7. Попова Наталья Николаевна

  8. Рябоконь Антонина Александровна

  9. Салацкий Александр Анатольевич

  10. Смирнова Надежда Ивановна

  11. Стадник Юрий Анатольевич

  12. Гляненко Евгений Николаевич



Выпуск 1994 г.
Классный руководитель: Капина Наталья Ивановна


  1. Бирюкова Ольга Борисовна

  2. Болдырев Алексей Алексеевич

  3. Бурляев Николай Николаевич

  4. Вакуленко Алексей Иванович

  5. Головинова Светлана Павловна

  6. Донец Марина Юрьевна

  7. Залевский Игорь Леонидович

  8. Кабакова Ирина Николаевна

  9. Карпов Александр Владимирович

  10. Касьянов Владимир Николаевич

  11. Коваленко Валентина Федоровна

  12. Кожокарь Владимир Анатольевич

  13. Макаева Алена Александровна

  14. Пояс Вера Ивановна

  15. Сосновский Сергей Юрьевич

  16. Харченко Виктория Анатольевна



Выпуск 1995 г.
Классный руководитель: Панченко Николай Петрович



  1. Безбородова Юлия Владимировна

  2. Белоусова Светлана Васильевна

  3. Древаль Андрей Николаевич

  4. Животиков Сергей Александрович

  5. Залевская Оксана Леонидовна

  6. Зеленский Дмитрий Васильевич

  7. Карпенко Геннадий Юрьевич

  8. Круглякова Светлана Александровна

  9. Курина Зинаида Викторовна

  10. Нарожная Светлана Ивановна

  11. Николайченко Вячеслав Анатольевич

  12. Павлюченко Алексей Владимирович

  13. Стороженко Алексей Александрович

  14. Хухарева Елена Владимировна


Выпуск 1978 г.
Классный руководитель: Чернявский Александр Степанович


  1. Бандура Николай Анатольевич

  2. Борошко Рита Александровна

  3. Брацило Виктор Алексеевич

  4. Бугаева Татьяна Дмитриевна

  5. Власов Андрей Михайлович

  6. Гляненко Татьяна Викторовна

  7. Головко Сергей Петрович

  8. Гринько Сергей Алексеевич

  9. Демченко Ольга Михайловна

  10. Денисенко Владимир Михайлович

  11. Дейнега Галина Васильевна

  12. Дубатов Сергей Владимирович

  13. Кучеренко Наталья Николаевна

  14. Морозова Нина Анатольевна

  15. Нарыжная Лидии Викторовна

  16. Пенкина Валентина Николаевна

  17. Сероштапова Любовь Михайловна

  18. Толокнев Валерий Афанасьевич

  19. Федоренко Татьяна Васильевна

  20. Фоменко Владимир Степанович

  21. Чмыхало Сергей Владимирович

  22. Шкавро Александр Ефимович

  23. Шрам Михаил Анатольевич

  24. Щербак Наталь Ивановна

  25. Латынин Валерий Александрович



Выпуск 2002 г.
Классный руководитель: Краснова Ирина Александровна


  1. Аширбаева Залина Абдурасуловна

  2. Белочук Дмитрий Игоревич

  3. Бондарева Полина Васильевна

  4. Босенко Антон Сергеевич

  5. Брацило Светлана Викторовна

  6. Генбач Юлия Владимировна

  7. Евдокимова Олеся Евгеньевна

  8. Ефейкина Дарья Владимировна

  9. Иванник Андрей Леонидович

  10. Ищенко Наталья Александровна

  11. Задириенко Алла Михайловна

  12. Коновалова Марина Николаевна

  13. Кириленко Виктор Иванович

  14. Кравченко Александр Геннадьевич

  15. Лесняк Екатерина Александровна

  16. Лизунова Татьяна Николаевна

  17. Паранук Лариса Юнусовна

  18. Пивнева Татьяна Алексеевна

  19. Полещук Оксана Владимировна

  20. Приймак Елена Андреевна

  21. Рудобаба Антонина Владимировна

  22. Рябоконь Елена Анатольевна

  23. Симоненко Ольга Владимировна

  24. Хорт Сергей Сергеевич

  25. Шаповалов Дмитрий Владимирович

  26. Левченко Виктория Владимировна

  27. Труш Татьяна Николаевна

  28. Передерий Евгения Алексеевна

  29. Шипилова Виктория Алексеевна


Выпуск 2003 г.
Классный руководитель: Карпова Мила Афанасьевна



  1. Алексеенко Марина Юрьевна

  2. Алещенко Светлана Владимировна

  3. Власова Ирина Ивановна

  4. Еременко Светлана Сергеевна

  5. Жосан Татьяна Николаевна

  6. Зиновик Олеся Александровна

  7. Иващенко Иван Николаевич

  8. Карпова Анна Владимировна

  9. Клименко Наталья Владимировна

  10. Костюкевич Алексей Владимирович

  11. Макаева Виктория Александровна

  12. Мальчушкина Лилия Вячеславовна

  13. Мацкевич Елена Валерьевна

  14. Нарыжная Татьяна Александровна

  15. Онищенко Надежда Алексеевна

  16. Тетеревятникова Оксана Васильевна

  17. Теплякова Наталья Викторовна

  18. Толокнев Максим Валерьевич

  19. Упоров Илья Андреевич

  20. Хатрус Юлия Юрьевна

  21. Хармандарян Олеся Игоревна

  22. Черкасс Дмитрий Анатольевич

  23. Шкуратова Анастасия Геннадьевна



Выпуск 1961 г.

Классный руководитель: Штанько Любовь Васильевна





  1. Броварец Василий Евдокимович

  2. Жигалкина Галина Федоровна

  3. Ищенко Нина Никитовна

  4. Малахова Любовь Федоровна

  5. Лексина Евдокия Семеновна

  6. Назаренко Любовь Васильевна

  7. Назаренко Вениамин Петрович

  8. Пономаренко Вера Николаевна

  9. Сидоренко Павел Васильевич

  10. Фастова Инна Ильинична



Выпуск 1971 г.

Классный руководитель: Лексина Евдокия Семеновна




  1. Агафонова Надежда Алексеевна

  2. Башмак Алексей Григорьевич

  3. Балабанова Людмила Александровна

  4. Василенко Таисия Васильевна

  5. Джур Валентина Петровна

  6. Ендальцева Ольга Евгеньевна

  7. Купянская Ольга Алексеевна

  8. Куница Виктор Сергеевич

  9. Кучеренко Ольга Константиновна

  10. Петров Сергей Павлович

  11. Рыманова Евгения Александровна

  12. Тимченко Любовь Альбертовна

  13. Фоменко Людмила Валентиновна

  14. Хрипко Александр Григорьевич

  15. Ходыко Ольга Григорьевна

  16. Череп Валерий Анатольевич

  17. Шмалько Владимир Андреевич

  18. Ягнюк Евгения Павловна



Выпуск 1981 г.
Классный руководитель: Морозова Мария Илларионовна



  1. Гринько Валерий Васильевич

  2. Дарин Николай Николаевич

  3. Дубовик Владимир Юрьевич

  4. Зиненко Олег Николаевич

  5. Иванова Вера Владимировна

  6. Ковтун Валентина Николаевна

  7. Кожушко Нина Петровна

  8. Корж Лилия Александровна

  9. Кочеткова Лариса Васильевна

  10. Приймак Николай Николаевич

  11. Пхенда Галина Владимировна

  12. Самойлова Елена Владимировна

  13. Симоненко Анна Николаевна

  14. Сохач Евгений Васильевич

  15. Терехов Владимир Викторович

  16. Халоша Ольга Викторовна

  17. Хохлова Наталья Ремировна

  18. Шевцов Владимир Григорьевич


Выпуск 1981 г.

Классный руководитель: Чернявский Александр Степанович





  1. Балагура Антонина Аркадьевна

  2. Волошина Рита Николаевна

  3. Власов Сергей Михайлович

  4. Гляненко Сергей Викторович

  5. Глотова Ольга Николаевна

  6. Грицай Антонина Николаевна

  7. Деревянко Сергей Павлович

  8. Кулишенко Ирина Федоровна

  9. Лисейцев Владимир Михайлович

  10. Миль Ирина Александровна

  11. Морозова Елена Анатольевна

  12. Пенкина Нина Николаевна

  13. Ракитянский Сергей Михайлович

  14. Степкина Нина Михайловна

  15. Стеценко Владимир Викторович

  16. Трусов Юрий Васильевич

  17. Филатова Татьяна Алексеевна

  18. Филон Анатолий Иванович

  19. Чернега Евгений Павлович

  20. Шабалда Юрий Николаевич

  21. Шмалько Людмила Николаев


  1   2   3


©netref.ru 2016
әкімшілігінің қараңыз

    Басты бет