Выпуск 2000 г. Специальность «Государственное и муниципальное управление»



жүктеу 0.94 Mb.
бет1/5
Дата06.04.2016
өлшемі0.94 Mb.
  1   2   3   4   5
Выпуск 2000 г.

Специальность «Государственное и муниципальное управление»


3-годичное обучение


  1. Акимов Олег Юрьевич

  2. Батькова Татьяна Геннадьевна

  3. Булавинцев Андрей Викторович

  4. Варенью Ольга Николаевна

  5. Ворожейкин Андрей Евгеньевич

  6. Горохова Анна Сергеевна

  7. Гришнина Ольга Владимировна

  8. Еремин Александр Павлович

  9. Иванов Дмитрий Леонидович

  10. Кабардина Лилия Владимировна

  11. Кирчев Анатолий Владимирович

  12. Кобелев Юрий Николаевич

  13. Конкина Анна Васильевна

  14. Красновидов Вячеслав Анатольевич

  15. Крупеник Елена Ивановна

  16. Кузько Вадим Николаевич

  17. Лысенко Любовь Васильевна

  18. Маховиков Виктор Васильевич

  19. Муравьев Анатолий Николаевич

  20. Огородникова Светлана Анатольевна

  21. Пальниченко Наталья Васильевна

  22. Пушкарев Евгений Георгиевич

  23. Родионова Ольга Алексеевна

  24. Ромасенко Ирина Владимировна

  25. Снатенкова Валентина Валентиновна

  26. Терещенко Елена Ивановна

  27. Тригубенко Владимир Федорович

  28. Чертушкина Елена Дмитриевна

  29. Шатрова Татьяна Ивановна


Выпуск 2001 г.

Специальность «Государственное и муниципальное управление»


3-годичное обучение


  1. Ананьева Татьяна Алексеевна

  2. Бойко Елена Анатольевна

  3. Герасимова Лариса Викторовна

  4. Горбенко Елена Николаевна

  5. Еремин Александр Петрович

  6. Ишмаева Тамара Евгеньевна

  7. Котова Лидия Федоровна

  8. Кутлунина Елена Юрьевна

  9. Матвеева Марина Владимировна

  10. Митин Александр Николаевич

  11. Назарова Ольга Викторовна

  12. Николаева Надежда Александровна

  13. Николаенко Марина Григорьевна

  14. Петренко Вячеслав Владимирович

  15. Подгайнова Галина Владимировна

  16. Познахарева Наталья Ивановна

  17. Рогожина Людмила Александровна

  18. Артамонова Юлия Евгеньевна

  19. Слащева Анна Анатольевна

  20. Субаргушова Ильмира Шавкатовна

  21. Сурков Игорь Викторович

  22. Товышев Александр Николаевич

  23. Уваров Владимир Иванович

  24. Филин Павел Петрович

  25. Фомин Сергей Валентинович

  26. Четверикова Людмила Ивановна

  27. Чуфистова Марина Николаевна

  28. Шиян Фануза Хуббрахмановна

4-х годичное обучение




  1. Азракова (Бобрешова) Ольга Николаевна

  2. Алейник Алеся Викторовна

  3. Афанасьева Валентина Николаевна

  4. Бабич Наталья Борисовна

  5. Березкина Людмила Александровна

  6. Бордюженко Татьяна Ивановна

  7. Будкова Елена Фидаилевна

  8. Васина Тамара Ивановна

  9. Виноградова Валентина Михайловна

  10. Горбачев Александр Владимирович

  11. Гордиенко Валерий Николаевич

  12. Гордиенко Наталья Николаевна

  13. Дегтярева Лариса Алексеевна

  14. Елисеева Светлана Владимировна

  15. Иванищев Игорь Николаевич

  16. Иванова Ольга Николаевна

  17. Ильин Александр Николаевич

  18. Кирксова Татьяна Петровна

  19. Корнева Наталья Владимировна

  20. Костоусов Игорь Анатольевич

  21. Лимасова Валентина Владимировна

  22. Лысенкова Людмила Леонидовна

  23. Медведева Татьяна Владимировна

  24. Миронов Петр Владимирович

  25. Мокрищев Александр Васильевич

  26. Нешина Светлана Ивановна

  27. Никитенко Сергей Валерьевич

  28. Овечкин Олег Александрович

  29. Орешин Сергей Петрович

  30. Пеняскина Елена Геннадьевна

  31. Прибылова Валентина Ивановна

  32. Прокудин Александр Николаевич

  33. Пяткина Юлия Викторовна

  34. Рыстина Вера Ивановна

  35. Севостьянова Наталья Александровна

  36. Солдатова Людмила Александровна

  37. Хакимов Азат Амирович

  38. Чернышова Елена Владимировна

  39. Шанскова Татьяна Николаевна

  40. Шатыркина Валентина Яковлевна

  41. Шишкина Марина Алексеевна

  42. Шуваева Альмира Ядкаровна


Выпуск 2002 г.

Специальность «Государственное и муниципальное управление»


3-годичное обучение


  1. Аверьянов Василий Николаевич

  2. Болотов Владимир Петрович

  3. Веселков Алексей Анатольевич

  4. Давыдов Юлиан Моисеевич

  5. Дусалин Кинжагалей Кибашович

  6. Ермагамбетов Мухтар Бакитович

  7. Забелин Сергей Александрович

  8. Захаров Владимир Николаевич

  9. Калинина Лидия Васильевна

  10. Коломинцев Александр Геннадьевич

  11. Коробов Александр Михайлович

  12. Коростелева Наталья Петровна

  13. Куличенко Олег Иванович

  14. Логинов Александр Борисович

  15. Миронов Павел Николаевич

  16. Мурзинова Людмила Захаровна

  17. Печеницина Лилия Валентиновна

  18. Руденко Александр Борисович

  19. Ряузова Наталья Александровна

  20. Соболев Андрей Борисович

  21. Телепнев Дмитрий Викторович

  22. Фомина Татьяна Васильевна

  23. Чашин Евгений Алексеевич

  24. Шенцева Ирина Николаевна

  25. Шилова Лилия Шамильевна

  26. Шмойлова Ольга Анатольевна

  27. Закиров Рафаэль Равильевич

4-х годичное обучение



  1. Агафонова (Волгина) Любовь Николаевна

  2. Астанкова Марина Владимировна

  3. Белов Александр Николаевич

  4. Беляев Владимир Альбертович

  5. Беляева Ольга Альбертовна

  6. Бондаренко Ирина Викторовна

  7. Бутина Татьяна Геннадьевна

  8. Валитова Ольга Александровна

  9. Верхошинцева Татьяна Викторовна

  10. Голощапов Василий Валентинович

  11. Горбачева Валентина Андреевна

  12. Данилова Галина Петровна

  13. Евсеева Наталья Николаевна

  14. Калинская Нина Афанасьевна

  15. Клейман Светлана Евгеньевна

  16. Климова Людмила Евгеньевна

  17. Курбанова Людмила Леонидовна

  18. Леонтьева Людмила Ивановна

  19. Мажарцева Галина Яковлевна

  20. Мажарцева (Мятович) Наталья Петровна

  21. Майдебура Ирина Владимировна

  22. Махиня Светлана Ивановна

  23. Машковцева Светлана Владимировна

  24. Морозова Галина Александровна

  25. Нелюбова Любовь Петровна

  26. Никитина Людмила Викторовна

  27. Павлова Ирина Павловна

  28. Панфилова Елена Николаевна

  29. Петрушин Анатолий Николаевич

  30. Потуданская Татьяна Алексеевна

  31. Прохуткина Любовь Викторовна

  32. Рыбакова Татьяна Федоровна

  33. Свиридова Вера Давыдовна

  34. Севрюк Олеся Валерьевна

  35. Сопова Наталья Владимировна

  36. Сорокина Елена Валериановна

  37. Тарасова Юлия Анатольевна

  38. Татьянина Виктория Геннадьевна

  39. Тимофеева Валентина Ивановна

  40. Тишкова Ольга Анатольевна

  41. Филякин Сергей Леонидович

  42. Филякина Елена Викторовна

  43. Шатун Елена Викторовна

  44. Шелудько Людмила Алексеевна

  45. Щербакова Ирина Петровна

  46. Юрьева Галина Николаевна

  47. Ягофарова Елена Равиловна

  48. Янина Людмила Петровна

  49. Байдавлетов Азамат Адмухатович

  50. Арасланова (Хакимова) Юлия Амировна


Выпуск 2003 г.

Специальность «Государственное и муниципальное управление»


3-годичное обучение

  1. Абросимов Денис Викторович

  2. Алмакаев Камиль Ахмедшанович

  3. Багмет Виталий Геннадьевич

  4. Барсуков Евгений Михайлович

  5. Галиев Урал Кашифович

  6. Гнездилов Алексей Алексеевич

  7. Голиков Владислав Евгеньевич

  8. Голубых Жанна Николаевна

  9. Горбенко Василий Васильевич

  10. Гуня Елена Григорьевна

  11. Демидов Евгений Иванович

  12. Деревенская Людмила Александровна

  13. Емельянов Сергей Александрович

  14. Естефеев Василий Михайлович

  15. Жанаева Акенже Гайсовна

  16. Занин Виктор Иванович

  17. Земскова Влада Юрьевна

  18. Зиятдинова Татьяна Александровна

  19. Золотарев Александр Анатольевич

  20. Клевцов Николай Васильевич

  21. Ковылин Дмитрий Александрович

  22. Коляда Юрий Дмитриевич

  23. Кондоров Юрий Владимирович

  24. Матвеев Вячеслав Николаевич

  25. Мелешко Алексей Борисович

  26. Мелько Татьяна Анатольевна

  27. Моисеева Ольга Николаевна

  28. Парфенова Марина Юрьевна

  29. Ряплов Евгений Александрович

  30. Тибатина Татьяна Александровна

  31. Чегодаев Алексей Васильевич

  32. Шенцев Вячеслав Васильевич

  33. Юрицин Сергей Геннадьевич

4-х годичное обучение



  1. Азоркин Владимир Николаевич

  2. Антипова Ирина Александровна

  3. Бахмат Ольга Викторовна

  4. Башкатова Светлана Анатольевна

  5. Бондарь Олеся Александровна

  6. Бубнова Ольга Адильбековна

  7. Волчанский Владимир Григорьевич

  8. Габайдуллина Ольга Николаевна

  9. Гречина Наталья Николаевна

  10. Гумерова Наиля Закировна

  11. Данилов Иван Васильевич

  12. Довжук Сергей Николаевич

  13. Ермолаева Татьяна Васильевна

  14. Звонова Лилия Викторовна

  15. Иноземцева Галина Петровна

  16. Казакова Елена Геннадьевна

  17. Колесниченко Наталья Васильевна

  18. Куренкова Наталья Васильевна

  19. Кондаурова Галина Александровна

  20. Коннова Ирина Петровна

  21. Котлярова Мария Сергеевна

  22. Крайнова Оксана Николаевна

  23. Крюкова Наталья Владимировна

  24. Кузнецова Светлана Александровна

  25. Лутфуллин Рафис Рафикович

  26. Макаров Владимир Александрович

  27. Макеев Николай Иванович

  28. Матвеев Владимир Викторович

  29. Матвеева Зоя Ивановна

  30. Мауль Наталья Павловна

  31. Небосенко Ирина Валентиновна

  32. Окунев Сергей Юрьевич

  33. Олешко Алексей Леонидович

  34. Пашкин Валерий Николаевич

  35. Прокудина Наталья Геннадьевна

  36. Серяева Светлана Анатольевна

  37. Ситникова Наталья Васильевна

  38. Струченко Инесса Вячеславовна

  39. Тришева Зумара Асхатовна

  40. Ушакова Светлана Васильевна

  41. Федорова Екатерина Валентиновна

  42. Филиппова Олеся Владимировна

  43. Чеканина Лариса Николаевна

  44. Черевиченко Анна Ивановна

  45. Чернов Федор Александрович

  46. Чобану Светлана Михайловна


Выпуск 2004 г.

Специальность «Государственное и муниципальное управление»


3-годичное обучение

  1. Абдрафиков Вадим Марсович

  2. Астафьева Татьяна Николаевна

  3. Богрякова Елена Анатольевна

  4. Бражникова Ирина Ивановна

  5. Борисов Геннадий Анатольевич

  6. Габитов Рустам Мавлитович

  7. Гаврилов Сергей Алексеевич

  8. Голованов Александр Анатольевич

  9. Голубцов Олег Евгеньевич

  10. Гуськова Ольга Борисовна

  11. Донских Татьяна Викторовна

  12. Евдокимова Татьяна Николаевна

  13. Ефимова Ольга Николаевна

  14. Зимцова Лариса Владимировна

  15. Козлов Евгений Викторович

  16. Лапина Ольга Александровна

  17. Лебеденко Алексей Владимирович

  18. Манаев Константин Ильич

  19. Манаков Гумар Маданиетович

  20. Маркин Евгений Викторович

  21. Махетова Ольга Федоровна

  22. Мешков Владимир Васильевич

  23. Мищенко Елена Дмитриевна

  24. Новиков Вячеслав Юрьевич

  25. Носаев Рамиль Идрисович

  26. Пушникова Инна Геннадьевна

  27. Пятницкий Вячеслав Игоревич

  28. Разяпова Лариса Сергеевна

  29. Рост Елена Владимировна

  30. Сафина Асель Ильгизаровна

  31. Седов Дмитрий Александрович

  32. Степанов Валерий Дмитриевич

  33. Титова Татьяна Викторовна

  34. Трунова Вера Николаевна

  35. Хибин Константин Иванович

  36. Чернышова Наталья Александровна

  37. Юдин Александр Викторович

  38. Явкин Сергей Александрович

4-х годичное обучение




  1. Аверкина Елена Александровна

  2. Азоркин Александр Владимирович

  3. Алексеева Татьяна Александровна

  4. Антипина Светлана Михайловна

  5. Афанасьева Людмила Геннадьевна

  6. Балобанова Любовь Васильевна

  7. Барсукова Марина Владимировна

  8. Белоус Сергей Сергеевич

  9. Богатырев Сергей Валерьевич

  10. Богатырева Тамара Васильевна

  11. Богданова Светлана Владимировна

  12. Быковских Ирина Викторовна

  13. Волженцев Сергей Анатольевич

  14. Воронина Лариса Анатольевна

  15. Воротилина Наталья Викторовна

  16. Герасименко Евгения Владимировна

  17. Григорьева Наталья Александровна

  18. Даниленко Валентина Ивановна

  19. Данилова Людмила Тимофеевна

  20. Денисова Надежда Егоровна

  21. Дубровин Владимир Иванович

  22. Жиров Сергей Алексеевич

  23. Жирова Любовь Александровна

  24. Заикина Юлия Валерьевна

  25. Зенина Оксана Геннадьевна

  26. Ишакова Елена Павловна

  27. Клименко Юлия Николаевна

  28. Кобелева Ольга Петровна

  29. Коновалова Елена Витальевна

  30. Косиванов Алексей Константинович

  31. Костенко Владимир Викторович

  32. Косткина Жанна Николаевна

  33. Крючков Евгений Игоревич

  34. Кудрявцева Татьяна Владимировна

  35. Лихачева Евгения Владимировна

  36. Малова Татьяна Федоровна

  37. Мамаджанова Надежда Владимировна

  38. Мансурова Лилия Махмутовна

  39. Моисеева Татьяна Владимировна

  40. Мухина Ульяна Викторовна

  41. Назарова Наталья Сергеевна

  42. Неретина Елена Александровна

  43. Огородников Вячеслав Викторович

  44. Осипова Лариса Владимировна

  45. Пономарева Елена Геннадьевна

  46. Потапова Мария Алексеевна

  47. Пучкова Елена Владимировна

  48. Рабинович Татьяна Валерьевна

  49. Рыстин Виталий Геннадьевич

  50. Самохвалова Ирина Владимировна

  51. Сергеева Любовь Сергеевна

  52. Сидорина Елена Валерьевна

  53. Смирнова Лариса Викторовна

  54. Соколенко Анатолий Васильевич

  55. Спирина Татьяна Юрьевна

  56. Сталевская Ольга Владимировна

  57. Степанова Юлия Александровна

  58. Стренев Андрей Николаевич

  59. Судник Сергей Владимирович

  60. Суровцева Нина Владимировна

  61. Сухова Елена Владимировна

  62. Тарасова Ирина Валентиновна

  63. Тибатин Виталий Юрьевич

  64. Тимофеев Валерий Евгеньевич

  65. Трубина Галина Филипповна

  66. Тулинцева Юлия Александровна

  67. Усманова Елена Павловна

  68. Фазлиев Ринат Ришатович

  69. Фильчакова Олеся Сергеевна

  70. Халикова Олеся Андреевна

  71. Хасанов Радик Рашидович

  72. Хисматуллин Алфрит Гумерович

  73. Цибарт Елена Александровна

  74. Чупрынина Екатерина Александровна

  75. Шаныгина Елена Владимировна

  76. Ширнин Сергей Петрович

  77. Щепетков Владимир Васильевич


Выпуск 2005 г.

Специальность «Государственное и муниципальное управление»


3-годичное обучение


  1. Абаносимова Наталья Борисовна

  2. Артамошина Татьяна Борисовна

  3. Барышников Михаил Геннадьевич

  4. Батюшкина Юлия Валерьевна

  5. Винник Наталья Васильевна

  6. Вороньжева Оксана Павловна

  7. Вотякова Людмила Николаевна

  8. Гильманов Руслан Габдуллажанович

  9. Глазунов Дмитрий Владимирович

  10. Гомонов Андрей Владимирович

  11. Гончаренко Андрей Вячеславович

  12. Горелов Юрий Анатольевич

  13. Григорьев Павел Алексеевич

  14. Гуляева Татьяна Владимировна

  15. Даньшина Наталья Леонидовна

  16. Даньшина Татьяна Петровна

  17. Дорожкин Александр Николаевич

  18. Дудников Денис Васильевич

  19. Каверина Анна Михайловна

  20. Климантова Татьяна Юрьевна

  21. Коваленко Иван Владимирович

  22. Колесников Владислав Владимирович

  23. Кудрявцева Людмила Анатольевна

  24. Курах Наталья Юрьевна

  25. Митрофанов Роман Анатольевич

  26. Мысив Ярослав Михайлович

  27. Парфенов Евгений Олегович

  28. Пилипенко Василий Николаевич

  29. Подмарева Альмира Маликовна

  30. Попов Анатолий Викторович

  31. Попова Валентина Васильевна

  32. Рогинских Дмитрий Алексеевич

  33. Рябов Алексей Дмитриевича

  34. Севумян Владимир Нариманович

  35. Сергеева Елена Александровна

  36. Сергеева Марина Галимовна

  37. Советова Галина Васильевна

  38. Тарасов Анатолий Михайлович

  39. Тихонин Алексей Валерьевич

  40. Ферима Валентина Семеновна

  41. Чибисова Альбина Владимировна

  42. Шайхутдинова Динара Искандаровна

  43. Шамкаева Ирина Фатыховна

  44. Шишкова Марина Михайловна

  45. Шкарандин Юрий Юрьевич

  46. Шлеина Ирина Васильевна

  47. Шматов Константин Владимирович

  48. Якимова Наталья Федоровна



4-х годичное обучение






  1   2   3   4   5


©netref.ru 2017
әкімшілігінің қараңыз

    Басты бет